0item(s)

Nenhum produto no carrinho.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Alcalinas

Direção Descendente

   

3 Produto(s)

Direção Descendente

   

3 Produto(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29884416, emalloc: 29206216
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage5.3337100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0078130,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.02121210,504262,144
config/load-modules0.250214,1120
config/load-modules-declaration0.04921163,0640
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.200311,825,6561,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.006770536,1760
config/load-db0.2212142,560524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.04721654,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002171,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002171,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.06421284,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.04571142,136262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.2444922,449,2322,621,440
OBSERVER: webjump_braspag_pagador_autoloader0.001715,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01131110,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0048118,2160
OBSERVER: cms0.001916,6000
OBSERVER: blog0.0076247,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0053149,0480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0055139,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00151286,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002221,5840
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.3945100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.534514,176,4803,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.03381186,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.02561132,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0098133,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.004712,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0051230,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0075182,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.358112,771,8003,145,728
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0188129159,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.12201984,632524,288
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.002018,5280
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.01051103,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0082193,8000
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00902123,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0041197,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0022138,8640
OBSERVER: log0.02981233,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0030125,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.001115200
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0132182,216262,144
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.014812999,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0071136,8800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0341121,4720
OBSERVER: persistent0.01216169,4400
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.002316,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00681141,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00521194,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0001111,1600
OBSERVER: sitewards_b2bprofessional0.0569303342,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Sitewards_B2BProfessional_Model_Observer0.0036133,6400
OBSERVER: uecommerce_findaddress_set_address0.0021141,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.8342100
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Category0.5961111237,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Adapter_S30.5816172,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.013611112,5520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0116255126,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00101186,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0007985,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.044610111,405,4163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0046147,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001514299,2240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001816025,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.531810111,838,032786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049519,9680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.36261011,399,568786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0007985,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.007814101,3040
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011166,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002161,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.080816406,0880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.08451644,184262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003161,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.069016358,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0002141,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0160181,8640
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.004218,0400
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0114165,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.15671176,816262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1347188,664262,144
layout/db_update: default2.8194100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,6640
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.8133100
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.8117100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_moxdotcell2.8099100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.8085100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0062131,5760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.8067100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.8054100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.8041100
layout/db_update: product_list2.8028100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered2.8016100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_562.7999100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.7986100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006316080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0225137,6560
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0039110,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.430217,537,1207,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.01091180,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.010412734,7440
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.004712743,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091276,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.025412692,2160
BLOCK: root0.0031177,144262,144
BLOCK: head0.00521160,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000618626,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043342,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0023171,896262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00261541,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043154,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00371119,9360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0026170,2400
BLOCK: header0.0022171,464262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0028177,6960
BLOCK: store_language0.0025172,8160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01201200,424262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0021169,0720
BLOCK: top.container0.0024161,624262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0021170,9360
BLOCK: global_messages0.0053191,6400
BLOCK: footer0.00511109,160262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0021170,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0022160,7280
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0069252,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00094527,5520
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0021161,2160
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.01131259,104262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0120491,7840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0021161,3600
BLOCK: top.search0.0028269,9280
BLOCK: return_link0.00481151,816262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.01031186,448262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00541124,6480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00461178,000262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0030175,0640
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0034177,5120
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00591192,912262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0026172,2160
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0026170,600262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0022162,1760
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0025171,6800
BLOCK: 0.00552159,2080
BLOCK: googletagmanager_head0.01721256,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Config0.0001134,1200
BLOCK: googletagmanager_noscript0.0043177,480262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_data0.0032176,9280
BLOCK: googletagmanager_customer0.0036178,6560
BLOCK: googletagmanager_order0.0033180,8800
BLOCK: googletagmanager_quote0.01191171,312524,288
BLOCK: googletagmanager_product0.0025178,1600
BLOCK: googletagmanager_category0.0026177,4160
BLOCK: googletagmanager_search0.0038177,4320
BLOCK: googletagmanager_tag0.0027177,3440
BLOCK: googletagmanager_custom0.0031177,096262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_ecommerce0.0028177,9360
BLOCK: store_currency0.0026171,5040
BLOCK: minicart0.00691229,176262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0032282,856262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0022170,7520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0032191,9280
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0028183,664262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01861169,4880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0232135324,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002151,3680
BLOCK: product_list0.00491179,896262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.02241247,720524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0055197,2880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0221171,1440
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00821211,128262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.03761354,032262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.03501271,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002127,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011214,2240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0034172,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.183312,388,8642,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0084290,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002135,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.01521160,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00563116,504524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0020125,5040
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0070878,456262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.1561100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0055887,2960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.994415,965,3366,291,456
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.11871535,784524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00563744,6640
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.002212,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.108486405,952262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00278621,8560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00538628,1360
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00488626,0640
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00418625,6960
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_product_list_data0.057986330,432262,144
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_data_layer0.00598628,3920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0244132,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0042121,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/sticky_header.phtml0.001812,7280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0040116,5840
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/head.phtml0.002313,0800
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/noscript.phtml0.001812,4160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.002512,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/custom_notice.phtml0.002312,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml1.065011,665,8481,835,008
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.002412,3360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002414,6480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.01441173,544262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0106143,6960
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.002112,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.05061269,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0035138,2160
locale/currency0.02261088,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0090149,3360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0087146,0400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0922145,7040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.0886141,0400
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.44731978,560786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.4171132,168262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0118111,2320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.003212,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.003313,5200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.003014,1520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.002912,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.586912,850,7202,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.13441546,672524,288
OBSERVER: review0.13411542,544524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.06041343,696524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.05034297,744524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0046410,4720
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.03344155,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.0002128,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.00251255,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0005123,6480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0049111,584262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.397111,997,0961,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:sitewards_b2bprofessional_product_list_collection_load_after0.0222272,1280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0105111,7280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.003012,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.001932,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.02403141,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0501398,0400
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0393393,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.003033,7120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0155351,024262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.002011,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,9440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0044315,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0046558,8240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.004111,6000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0100119,8800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.10351545,184786,432
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/state.phtml0.002912,1360
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.006239,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0064351,744524,288
OBSERVER: weee0.0057348,616524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.04351118,7920
frontend/smartwave/moxdotcell/template/newsletter/home_side_subscribe.phtml0.002613,1200
frontend/smartwave/default/template/socialicons/socialicons.phtml0.004618,9040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.003911,9200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/uecommerce/extras.phtml0.002912,0240
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data.phtml0.156111,345,4961,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/customer.phtml0.01741204,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001114,8960
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/order.phtml0.002412,3760
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/quote.phtml0.115311,097,8481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.002317,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_address_collection_load_before0.0001120,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.04851292,848786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0072159,608262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/product.phtml0.002312,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/category.phtml0.002212,6880
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/search.phtml0.001911,8640
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/tag.phtml0.001911,9120
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/custom.phtml0.001912,0080
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/ecommerce.phtml0.002113,3200