0item(s)

Nenhum produto no carrinho.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Alcalinas

Direção Descendente

   

3 Produto(s)

Direção Descendente

   

3 Produto(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27787264, emalloc: 27033688
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.5174100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0075130,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.02521210,376262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010211,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.120611,351,2241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0025117,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.05991590,760786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004140321,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003171,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003171,2720
init_config_section:stores_default0.004112,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller0.04451304,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.02001158,6560
OBSERVER: mana_core0.1901812,458,9202,359,296
OBSERVER: webjump_braspag_pagador_autoloader0.002414,8960
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01601113,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0062118,4480
OBSERVER: cms0.002516,8560
OBSERVER: blog0.0087247,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0059149,0560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0050139,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0009693,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.1929100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.167713,379,2163,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.02901185,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.02121132,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0054133,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0038230,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0083183,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.019211,930,7443,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.098711,028,5920
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.002318,7840
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.01081102,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0084192,9440
OBSERVER: mana_db0.01042124,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0046199,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0026139,8400
OBSERVER: log0.02871233,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0034125,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0134182,4960
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.015011997,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0078137,0880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0044120,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.01686212,9760
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.002416,9120
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00631141,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00571193,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0002111,0880
OBSERVER: sitewards_b2bprofessional0.0552271336,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Sitewards_B2BProfessional_Model_Observer0.0039133,7040
OBSERVER: uecommerce_findaddress_set_address0.0023141,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.0004100
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Category0.498853200,0000
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Adapter_S30.4868176,7680
init_config_section:stores_admin0.003611,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.012211112,2560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0138219122,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0006593,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0004492,8400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.6287527,230,8643,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0039148,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001614299,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001616025,0960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.2972526,424,472524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049519,9120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.2271521,033,2401,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0004492,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0042543,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02777222,8080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0294734,944262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.09307358,568524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0088181,9040
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.002718,0000
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0058165,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.01601100,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006616720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0136137,0000
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0057110,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.412317,536,9447,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.01431180,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.011511734,312262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.004911742,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00161176,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.021611691,8640
BLOCK: root0.0039177,184262,144
BLOCK: head0.00671160,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000718626,9440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00073342,4000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0029171,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00221541,2720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053154,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00361119,9520
BLOCK: global_notices0.0021170,2160
BLOCK: header0.0029171,400262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0034175,5120
BLOCK: store_language0.0034172,8400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01501198,312262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0030169,0480
BLOCK: top.container0.0027161,6000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0032170,928262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0057191,6720
BLOCK: footer0.00481109,096262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0021170,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0022160,7360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0095252,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00134427,0160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0032161,1680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.01261258,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0140491,4240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0026161,4480
BLOCK: top.search0.0023269,9440
BLOCK: return_link0.00631151,664262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.01041186,296262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00801124,6240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00601180,200262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0038177,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0031177,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00671192,904262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0026172,1920
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0022170,600262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0022162,1760
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0020171,6960
BLOCK: 0.00562159,0400
BLOCK: googletagmanager_head0.01321256,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Config0.0001134,1360
BLOCK: googletagmanager_noscript0.0020177,440262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_data0.0016176,9040
BLOCK: googletagmanager_customer0.0020178,6560
BLOCK: googletagmanager_order0.0028180,7840
BLOCK: googletagmanager_quote0.01271173,744262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_product0.0030178,1440
BLOCK: googletagmanager_category0.0028177,376262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_search0.0021177,4080
BLOCK: googletagmanager_tag0.0020177,3440
BLOCK: googletagmanager_custom0.0022177,000262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_ecommerce0.0019177,9120
BLOCK: store_currency0.0027171,4720
BLOCK: minicart0.00751229,120262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0028282,792262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0018170,7360
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0038191,9280
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0030183,656262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01561169,7600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.011850128,3360
BLOCK: product_list0.00661179,896262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.02241247,752524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0046197,1680
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0036171,2160
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00651211,112262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.03411354,408262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.02681272,040262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0041172,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.164012,385,4082,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0081290,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002135,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.01111160,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00213115,112262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0027125,4320
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0078878,432262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.6741100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0055776,4400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00925671,8400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.455115,893,2886,291,456
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.08341539,408524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00453743,8240
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.002312,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.110075400,376524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00267519,1920
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00437525,2640
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00477523,2400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00407522,7200
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_product_list_data0.058175322,360262,144
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_data_layer0.00517525,2960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0076132,2080
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0047121,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/sticky_header.phtml0.002012,7520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0047116,5360
CACHE_URL0.01982293,976524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/head.phtml0.002313,0000
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/noscript.phtml0.002312,4160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.002612,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/custom_notice.phtml0.002112,4640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.588611,632,1361,835,008
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.001912,3280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002214,6400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.03191172,056262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0166143,7440
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.003012,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.03701270,136524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0024138,2960
locale/currency0.01421087,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0074149,1840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0072145,9440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0074136,1200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.45941964,672786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0111130,3520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0059121,5040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001713,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.002514,1600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.002212,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.610212,837,4402,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.14821546,704524,288
OBSERVER: review0.14781542,600524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.06231344,224524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.03944297,728524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0051410,4240
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.04124155,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.0003128,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.00191256,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0005123,6720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0055111,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.001415,1440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.406211,988,4081,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:sitewards_b2bprofessional_product_list_collection_load_after0.0206272,2880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0085111,752262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002412,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01853141,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0333397,832262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0215393,416262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.003133,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0120350,7920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.003111,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,6560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0089314,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0044558,5760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.002315,712262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0088124,4400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.09911545,984786,432
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/state.phtml0.002812,1440
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.007939,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0057351,832524,288
OBSERVER: weee0.0048348,736524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.003911,8800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/uecommerce/extras.phtml0.003212,0080
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data.phtml0.190011,350,1281,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/customer.phtml0.02231204,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001714,9360
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/order.phtml0.003612,3920
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/quote.phtml0.132311,098,6481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.003217,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_address_collection_load_before0.0004120,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.05551293,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0060159,384262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/product.phtml0.004412,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/category.phtml0.002712,7280
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/search.phtml0.002711,8400
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/tag.phtml0.002111,8400
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/custom.phtml0.002611,9200
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/ecommerce.phtml0.002413,3360