0item(s)

Nenhum produto no carrinho.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
    • Please enable cookies in your web browser to continue.

What are Cookies?

Cookies are short pieces of data that are sent to your computer when you visit a website. On later visits, this data is then returned to that website. Cookies allow us to recognize you automatically whenever you visit our site so that we can personalize your experience and provide you with better service. We also use cookies (and similar browser data, such as Flash cookies) for fraud prevention and other purposes. If your web browser is set to refuse cookies from our website, you will not be able to complete a purchase or take advantage of certain features of our website, such as storing items in your Shopping Cart or receiving personalized recommendations. As a result, we strongly encourage you to configure your web browser to accept cookies from our website.

Enabling Cookies

Internet Explorer 7.x

  1. Start Internet Explorer

  2. Under the Tools menu, click Internet Options

  3. Click the Privacy tab

  4. Click the Advanced button

  5. Put a check mark in the box for Override Automatic Cookie Handling, put another check mark in the Always accept session cookies box

  6. Click OK

  7. Click OK

  8. Restart Internet Explore

Back to Top

Internet Explorer 6.x

  1. Select Internet Options from the Tools menu

  2. Click on the Privacy tab

  3. Click the Default button (or manually slide the bar down to Medium) under Settings. Click OK

Back to Top

Mozilla/Firefox

  1. Click on the Tools-menu in Mozilla

  2. Click on the Options... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection in the left part of the window. (See image below)

  4. Expand the Cookies section

  5. Check the Enable cookies and Accept cookies normally checkboxes

  6. Save changes by clicking Ok.

Back to Top

Opera 7.x

  1. Click on the Tools menu in Opera

  2. Click on the Preferences... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection near the bottom left of the window. (See image below)

  4. The Enable cookies checkbox must be checked, and Accept all cookies should be selected in the "Normal cookies" drop-down

  5. Save changes by clicking Ok

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23592960, emalloc: 22794544
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.0941100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010129,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161208,280262,144
config/load-modules0.175114,136262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.02611163,064262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.031011,803,5521,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005958930,6160
config/load-db0.1961141,896524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00571647,928262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291278,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00091139,0640
OBSERVER: mana_core0.020577150,4240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141109,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003117,7040
OBSERVER: blog0.0004246,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003148,0640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015135,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00151176,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2480
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.6644100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.093114,148,9044,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00321180,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00281128,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017132,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001112,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013230,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014182,240262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.077412,765,6963,145,728
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0143111137,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00951971,672524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00041102,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0002193,1280
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00082121,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0005196,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0004138,4800
OBSERVER: log0.00471230,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002124,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0005181,1680
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.001610795,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0002136,2320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003120,4960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00106167,1680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061140,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004185,5120
OBSERVER: sitewards_b2bprofessional0.0061246110,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Sitewards_B2BProfessional_Model_Observer0.0002132,9680
OBSERVER: uecommerce_findaddress_set_address0.0002141,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view2.5642100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00101125,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0066182,4160
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.002018,0400
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0043165,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.11151142,584262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0982189,536262,144
layout/db_update: default2.4496100
layout/db_update: cms_page2.4442100
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.4427100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_moxdotcell2.4413100
layout/db_update: cms_page_view2.4399100
layout/db_update: page_one_column2.4385100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.4374100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.004916080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0128137,5760
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0046110,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.229615,954,4086,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.01031179,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.007510333,8880
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.003310340,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061035,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00671038,4800
BLOCK: root0.0026177,0880
BLOCK: head0.00431160,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000516023,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043141,3680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0017171,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00221439,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042950,8400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00321119,920262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0015170,2400
BLOCK: header0.0018171,3680
BLOCK: top.links0.0022175,4560
BLOCK: store_language0.0035172,736262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01081198,216262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0017169,0080
BLOCK: top.container0.0020161,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0019170,9360
BLOCK: global_messages0.0043191,224262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00321109,0560
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0016170,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0020160,704262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0042247,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00051911,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0019161,1840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00651258,616262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0105491,408262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0024161,288262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0022269,8560
BLOCK: return_link0.00391151,4080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00971186,056524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00461124,2960
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0020172,1440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00501177,8400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0029191,360262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0033174,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0021177,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00461193,224262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0026172,2240
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0019170,6240
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0021162,1520
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0020171,640262,144
BLOCK: 0.00412159,0640
BLOCK: googletagmanager_head0.01651276,816524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Config0.0001123,7920
BLOCK: googletagmanager_noscript0.0030177,4960
BLOCK: googletagmanager_data0.0022176,8880
BLOCK: googletagmanager_customer0.0019179,1680
BLOCK: googletagmanager_order0.0025180,680262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_quote0.01031170,776262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_product0.0021178,2480
BLOCK: googletagmanager_category0.0021177,3840
BLOCK: googletagmanager_search0.0018177,4160
BLOCK: googletagmanager_tag0.0023177,3440
BLOCK: googletagmanager_custom0.0020176,976262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_ecommerce0.0017177,9120
BLOCK: store_currency0.0023171,456262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00651228,912262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0028282,7040
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0019170,7360
BLOCK: cms_page0.0044181,120262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0024172,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0043166,1280
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0019143,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render2.1837100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0039725,6560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/1column.phtml2.020816,027,6406,553,600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.08721569,144524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00534354,0560
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001612,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.03937059,5600
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00247017,9200
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00357024,2720
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00397021,9200
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00317021,5360
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_product_list_data0.00557029,9120
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_data_layer0.00417024,0400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0064131,8560
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0039121,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/sticky_header.phtml0.001812,7280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0031117,6240
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/head.phtml0.001613,0000
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/noscript.phtml0.001512,4160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001912,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/custom_notice.phtml0.001612,4640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml1.851415,130,0645,242,880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0037151,4960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002214,9120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.098011,339,6641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.04101491,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.01571239,560262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00874798,4400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.019656287,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00076344,1920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0095180,8800
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0007115,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002119760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.040011363,4080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.03501128,072262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002116800
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0015113,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0088143,544262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001712,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002116,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002121,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011314,8560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.06921556,208786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0021138,4240
locale/currency0.03281293,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0083148,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0080145,7040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.631111,637,1441,835,008
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.627911,633,6161,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Category0.4482111224,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Adapter_S30.4359172,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0007985,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001515,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.9164989,720,4962,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006113,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.52129811,330,688524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00035110,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.265098897,8401,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0009985,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00391065,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002109760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0011101,0400
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.581911,271,7361,048,576
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0218133309,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.4217132,8640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0078110,4160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/page_header.phtml0.001511,6160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001713,1120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.003214,1440
frontend/base/default/template/cms/content_heading.phtml0.002011,7360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03761117,7360
frontend/smartwave/moxdotcell/template/newsletter/home_side_subscribe.phtml0.002213,0720
frontend/smartwave/default/template/socialicons/socialicons.phtml0.004018,8000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.002211,8400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/uecommerce/extras.phtml0.001911,9760
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data.phtml0.157311,465,0401,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/customer.phtml0.02041256,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001414,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001114,7680
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/order.phtml0.002012,3680
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/quote.phtml0.114211,169,0241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.002017,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.05071385,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0053159,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0039161,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0036135,3040
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/product.phtml0.002512,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/category.phtml0.001812,1360
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/search.phtml0.001811,8400
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/tag.phtml0.001711,8400
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/custom.phtml0.001711,9200
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/ecommerce.phtml0.001913,0160