0item(s)

Nenhum produto no carrinho.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
    • Please enable cookies in your web browser to continue.

What are Cookies?

Cookies are short pieces of data that are sent to your computer when you visit a website. On later visits, this data is then returned to that website. Cookies allow us to recognize you automatically whenever you visit our site so that we can personalize your experience and provide you with better service. We also use cookies (and similar browser data, such as Flash cookies) for fraud prevention and other purposes. If your web browser is set to refuse cookies from our website, you will not be able to complete a purchase or take advantage of certain features of our website, such as storing items in your Shopping Cart or receiving personalized recommendations. As a result, we strongly encourage you to configure your web browser to accept cookies from our website.

Enabling Cookies

Internet Explorer 7.x

  1. Start Internet Explorer

  2. Under the Tools menu, click Internet Options

  3. Click the Privacy tab

  4. Click the Advanced button

  5. Put a check mark in the box for Override Automatic Cookie Handling, put another check mark in the Always accept session cookies box

  6. Click OK

  7. Click OK

  8. Restart Internet Explore

Back to Top

Internet Explorer 6.x

  1. Select Internet Options from the Tools menu

  2. Click on the Privacy tab

  3. Click the Default button (or manually slide the bar down to Medium) under Settings. Click OK

Back to Top

Mozilla/Firefox

  1. Click on the Tools-menu in Mozilla

  2. Click on the Options... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection in the left part of the window. (See image below)

  4. Expand the Cookies section

  5. Check the Enable cookies and Accept cookies normally checkboxes

  6. Save changes by clicking Ok.

Back to Top

Opera 7.x

  1. Click on the Tools menu in Opera

  2. Click on the Preferences... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection near the bottom left of the window. (See image below)

  4. The Enable cookies checkbox must be checked, and Accept all cookies should be selected in the "Normal cookies" drop-down

  5. Save changes by clicking Ok

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 20538608
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9595100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024129,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00351211,152262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.039411,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.020011,332,1681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002117,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01171581,512786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005129516,4640
init_config_section:stores_default0.011112,1600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01811296,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00171154,336262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.008366161,776262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291112,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0130117,8320
OBSERVER: cms0.012516,6080
OBSERVER: blog0.0010246,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003148,1280
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0121136,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0010583,2560
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.8451100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.066713,355,6163,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.01481179,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.01431127,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007133,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021230,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0021182,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.014211,929,1283,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033111,015,5680
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.013618,5680
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00081101,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0005192,3440
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00172122,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0012197,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0008138,4640
OBSERVER: log0.01261231,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004124,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0008181,5680
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.00239793,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0003136,5040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004120,4880
OBSERVER: persistent0.00136210,1440
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061140,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004185,5280
OBSERVER: sitewards_b2bprofessional0.0058214104,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Sitewards_B2BProfessional_Model_Observer0.0002133,0160
OBSERVER: uecommerce_findaddress_set_address0.0001141,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view1.7706100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0005533,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008181,3280
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004164,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0006185,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.004516720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0036136,5440
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0030110,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.077715,925,4725,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00091180,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00739334,1280
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.00229338,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0008934,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0086938,0000
BLOCK: root0.0009177,6000
BLOCK: head0.00051161,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000716023,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053141,6160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003172,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051439,4480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042950,8880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041120,360262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,2080
BLOCK: header0.0003171,1120
BLOCK: top.links0.0004175,1680
BLOCK: store_language0.0004172,464262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131196,5280
BLOCK: welcome0.0006168,752262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005161,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0055170,9280
BLOCK: global_messages0.0009190,672262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051108,5280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0009169,7760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006160,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0025247,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00041811,2080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006160,8880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111257,296262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0040490,2080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006160,9440
BLOCK: top.search0.0009269,5840
BLOCK: return_link0.00091150,864262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081182,880262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061123,5120
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003171,8640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061177,288262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004191,0640
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0014174,576262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007177,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101192,048262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006171,9280
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0007170,3280
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0006161,928262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0006171,3280
BLOCK: 0.00172158,5280
BLOCK: googletagmanager_head0.00141272,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Config0.0001123,8000
BLOCK: googletagmanager_noscript0.0004177,1520
BLOCK: googletagmanager_data0.0004176,608262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_customer0.0005178,8880
BLOCK: googletagmanager_order0.0004180,3840
BLOCK: googletagmanager_quote0.00121168,056262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_product0.0004177,7200
BLOCK: googletagmanager_category0.0006177,0960
BLOCK: googletagmanager_search0.0012177,128262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_tag0.0004177,0560
BLOCK: googletagmanager_custom0.0005176,6960
BLOCK: googletagmanager_ecommerce0.0004177,616262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004171,1760
BLOCK: minicart0.00091228,000262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0008282,4080
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0007170,440262,144
BLOCK: cms_page0.0022181,1200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009171,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0011167,312262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005144,856262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render1.6793100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0043615,1280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00593849,6800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/1column.phtml1.608015,809,7286,291,456
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03671586,592524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00814253,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.04165957,2880
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00185915,0960
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00165921,1760
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.01645918,7920
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00165918,4240
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_product_list_data0.00305926,7120
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_data_layer0.00205920,9040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007131,6800
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007121,0720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0006115,8960
CACHE_URL0.02202266,384524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml1.528014,952,3445,242,880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0006150,5600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.017711,323,3601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.00461483,896524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00251236,736262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.01611192,736262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005356284,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00116344,192262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0036179,832262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.03752184,176262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0169218,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0025142,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00831546,040786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002137,7200
locale/currency0.00371288,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007147,8400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006144,7360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0016132,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml1.480212,741,6242,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Category0.475653180,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Adapter_S30.4709173,664262,144
init_config_section:stores_admin0.005711,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0005492,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001414,9920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.8369495,384,5521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007113,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.4335495,761,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00035110,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.175149525,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0004492,8400
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.027048113,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0082110,4080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/page_header.phtml0.001611,6160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002113,1040
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data.phtml0.036811,440,9201,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/customer.phtml0.01621251,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.013214,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001114,2480
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/quote.phtml0.012911,152,6881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00681378,416524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003158,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003160,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002134,7360