0item(s)

Nenhum produto no carrinho.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

carregador de Bateria de Câmera

Direção Descendente

   

3 Produto(s)

Direção Descendente

   

3 Produto(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29622272, emalloc: 29026072
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.1500100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011129,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00171208,336262,144
config/load-modules0.299614,136262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.02821163,064262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.065611,803,7841,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.006971736,7600
config/load-db0.3050141,904524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00561647,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002211,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002211,5120
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00321278,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00091139,072262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0385932,464,6802,621,440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151109,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004117,7040
OBSERVER: blog0.0006246,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003148,0640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0037138,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00141286,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002221,5440
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.4511100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.185314,149,3124,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00491180,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00431128,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0029132,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.002612,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011229,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0016181,728262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.165412,766,2723,145,728
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0148132162,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01141971,888786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00051102,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003193,1760
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00122121,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0008196,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006138,5040
OBSERVER: log0.00551230,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003124,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0006181,0560
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.002213498,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0002136,2320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004120,4960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00116167,168262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061140,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00191193,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0001111,1280
OBSERVER: sitewards_b2bprofessional0.0195310271,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Sitewards_B2BProfessional_Model_Observer0.0002132,9680
OBSERVER: uecommerce_findaddress_set_address0.0002141,112262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.2643100
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Category0.6734111235,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Adapter_S30.6676170,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.002711110,640262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0041255126,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00091186,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0007985,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.723810111,127,8163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006147,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0015147102,6560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001516525,832262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.400010111,540,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000410121,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.21561011,354,6481,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0007985,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.045514100,8240
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009166,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002161,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.035316396,456262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.05571644,424262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002161,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.010016351,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0002141,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009180,6960
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004164,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.10771175,992262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0925188,512262,144
layout/db_update: default1.4631100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,6400
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.4610100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.4598100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_moxdotcell1.4588100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.4577100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0061131,4000
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.4561100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.4547100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.4533100
layout/db_update: product_list1.4522100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.4510100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_211.4500100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.4489100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005416080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0049136,5600
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0042110,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.155417,477,5927,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00101177,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006913234,7280
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.002013244,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081327,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.048113190,704524,288
BLOCK: root0.0007176,7680
BLOCK: head0.00041159,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000718626,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053342,2400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,632262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061540,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053154,2640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041119,4000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004169,9520
BLOCK: header0.0004171,112262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0005175,1680
BLOCK: store_language0.0366172,4640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141198,600262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004168,7440
BLOCK: top.container0.0003161,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004170,616262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0008190,6320
BLOCK: footer0.00051108,528262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003169,7760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003160,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015251,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00094527,4080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,8880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081257,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019489,824262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004160,9440
BLOCK: top.search0.0006269,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00081150,832262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061182,8800
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071123,512262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051177,2480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005174,632262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004177,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071192,032262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004171,9280
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0003170,3040
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0006161,928262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003171,3280
BLOCK: 0.00102158,416262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_head0.00121254,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Config0.0001134,1040
BLOCK: googletagmanager_noscript0.0006177,1520
BLOCK: googletagmanager_data0.0006176,608262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_customer0.0006178,3760
BLOCK: googletagmanager_order0.0007180,3840
BLOCK: googletagmanager_quote0.00131168,584262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_product0.0007177,7200
BLOCK: googletagmanager_category0.0006177,0960
BLOCK: googletagmanager_search0.0007177,128262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_tag0.0007177,0560
BLOCK: googletagmanager_custom0.0006176,6960
BLOCK: googletagmanager_ecommerce0.0005177,616262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0005171,1760
BLOCK: minicart0.00101228,000262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005282,4080
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004170,440262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004191,5680
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0007183,3360
BLOCK: category.products0.00661168,560262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0206135324,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002151,2080
BLOCK: product_list0.00071179,064262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00331243,992262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004195,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product_list -> setToolbarBlockName0.041119920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0007170,8000
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00081210,056262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00381349,152524,288
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00161267,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002127,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011213,6240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005171,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.029212,406,1602,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0015289,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002135,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00071157,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00173115,0800
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002125,1520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007877,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.2543100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0043896,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.231715,976,0566,291,456
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06881524,560524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00373743,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.052287333,264524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00208722,0400
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00178727,8000
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00238725,7360
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00208725,3840
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_product_list_data0.019987324,488524,288
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_data_layer0.00298727,8480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004130,8320
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005121,0720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.898011,623,2962,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00401171,7120
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0019142,3280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00421263,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002137,7200
locale/currency0.0023685,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005147,888262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004144,760262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.1088143,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.1069139,1760
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.39521947,4081,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.3696134,240262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0014110,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.172612,863,6402,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01941538,008524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01921533,560524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00841337,784262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00694356,920524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0006410,1120
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.01414152,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.0002127,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.00111255,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004123,6080
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004111,2480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.133912,022,2801,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:sitewards_b2bprofessional_product_list_collection_load_after0.0064269,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0031112,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00593203,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0121395,720262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0034391,264262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0044349,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,9200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0034315,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0024981,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002105,6160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0053119,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04181600,144524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0001124,5440
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0044613,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0008351,0560
OBSERVER: weee0.0003348,0960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02391116,0960
frontend/smartwave/default/template/socialicons/socialicons.phtml0.001418,2880
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data.phtml0.017011,319,1441,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/customer.phtml0.00221201,4320
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/quote.phtml0.008211,077,3441,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_address_collection_load_before0.0001120,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00271283,528524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002158,5360