0item(s)

Nenhum produto no carrinho.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

carregador de Bateria de Câmera

Direção Descendente

   

3 Produto(s)

Direção Descendente

   

3 Produto(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27787264, emalloc: 27106432
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.5421100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0061130,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.02091210,392524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.013211,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.145311,351,8641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0055117,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.07181591,736786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005865533,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003211,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003211,4640
init_config_section:stores_default0.003612,1920
mage::app::init_front_controller0.04141304,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.02051158,7360
OBSERVER: mana_core0.1642812,503,8722,359,296
OBSERVER: webjump_braspag_pagador_autoloader0.002014,9120
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01311113,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0059118,4640
OBSERVER: cms0.002316,8560
OBSERVER: blog0.0099247,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0061149,0080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0103139,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00181186,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.1884100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.195713,378,6563,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.02971185,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.01991132,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0050133,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0048230,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0109183,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.022211,930,6163,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.118111,028,0000
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.002518,7840
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.01291102,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0105192,9440
OBSERVER: mana_db0.01132124,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0052199,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0032139,8560
OBSERVER: log0.03221233,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0035125,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0130182,4480
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.014712398,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0072137,0240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0078120,7920
OBSERVER: persistent0.02136212,4560
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.003616,8800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00711141,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00551193,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0001111,0400
OBSERVER: sitewards_b2bprofessional0.0422275269,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Sitewards_B2BProfessional_Model_Observer0.0043133,6240
OBSERVER: uecommerce_findaddress_set_address0.0025141,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.9671100
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Category0.5479101235,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Adapter_S30.5306176,792262,144
init_config_section:stores_admin0.003511,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.014011112,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0127219121,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00081085,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0006975,1440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.817610011,373,6083,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0045148,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0018147102,7360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001616525,9280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.386910011,741,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000410121,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.30161001,378,2241,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0007975,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0043543,7840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02547222,8640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0339735,448262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.04327357,632524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0112181,9440
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.003118,0400
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0076165,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.00171100,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.007416720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0143136,8960
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0045110,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.412417,536,6726,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.02021179,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.012512134,456262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.006212142,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091216,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.019712092,0800
BLOCK: root0.0071177,1920
BLOCK: head0.00641160,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.001118626,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00083342,4720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0031171,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00211541,2480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063154,3680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00451119,9280
BLOCK: global_notices0.0024170,2320
BLOCK: header0.0028171,400262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0029175,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.0039172,8000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01331198,392262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0031169,0640
BLOCK: top.container0.0029161,5920
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0023170,9600
BLOCK: left0.001111,3120
BLOCK: global_messages0.0097191,6640
BLOCK: footer0.00571109,128262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0030170,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0030160,7200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0092252,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00114427,0240
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0036161,1920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.01251259,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0118491,4560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0023161,4400
BLOCK: top.search0.0035269,8560
BLOCK: return_link0.00531151,512262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.01351186,392262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00671124,6960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00681180,032262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0056177,0480
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0031177,4960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00631192,904262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0023172,2400
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0025170,600262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0024162,1680
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0035171,6880
BLOCK: 0.00952159,0640
BLOCK: googletagmanager_head0.01891256,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Config0.0001134,1520
BLOCK: googletagmanager_noscript0.0023177,464262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_data0.0016176,9040
BLOCK: googletagmanager_customer0.0018178,6800
BLOCK: googletagmanager_order0.0022180,8880
BLOCK: googletagmanager_quote0.01111173,696524,288
BLOCK: googletagmanager_product0.0018178,1120
BLOCK: googletagmanager_category0.0018177,3840
BLOCK: googletagmanager_search0.0021177,4080
BLOCK: googletagmanager_tag0.0017177,3440
BLOCK: googletagmanager_custom0.0018176,968262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_ecommerce0.0016177,9120
BLOCK: store_currency0.0028171,4720
BLOCK: minicart0.00631229,016262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0025282,792262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0019170,7120
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0020191,8960
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0025183,672262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01401169,9840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0188135325,2320
BLOCK: product_list0.00471179,896262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.02121247,672524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0035197,2240
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0023171,1440
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00571211,080262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.02531354,272262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.02111272,064262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0026172,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.138112,430,5202,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0062290,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002135,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.01041160,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00203115,088262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0017125,4400
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0077878,256262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.5942100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0044776,2640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01035975,8240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.436515,915,3766,291,456
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07531539,968524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00393642,7760
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001512,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.082075334,888262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00207519,1120
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00357525,1760
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00457523,1520
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00407522,7520
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_product_list_data0.041875322,048262,144
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_data_layer0.00447525,3360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0064132,200262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0040121,9040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/sticky_header.phtml0.001512,7520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0037116,5760
CACHE_URL0.01092300,504524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/head.phtml0.001813,0000
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/noscript.phtml0.001712,4160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.002212,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/custom_notice.phtml0.001812,4640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.801111,660,3601,835,008
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.001612,3520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002314,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.01271172,232262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0123143,8320
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.002512,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.03321269,968524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0024138,1920
locale/currency0.0133687,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0071149,1760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0069145,9520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0059136,1040
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.38171976,840786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.2997132,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0070111,3360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.001712,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001913,5680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.002514,1440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.001812,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.417512,778,9842,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.07591505,728524,288
OBSERVER: review0.07571501,416524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.03661343,200524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.02944295,720524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0028410,4160
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.02454155,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.0002127,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.00131255,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004123,6080
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0029111,5760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.301311,968,8161,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:sitewards_b2bprofessional_product_list_collection_load_after0.0130270,9680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0073113,184262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002412,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01583140,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0210397,5760
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0127393,2960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.002333,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01063116,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,6560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0032314,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0047981,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002105,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001911,6240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0068120,4160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.08831620,696524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0002124,7120
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/state.phtml0.001912,1280
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0065613,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0039351,952262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0034348,912262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.002311,8880
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/uecommerce/extras.phtml0.001712,0000
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data.phtml0.140911,350,6161,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/customer.phtml0.01481204,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001514,8960
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/order.phtml0.002212,3840
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/quote.phtml0.104611,098,5281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.002117,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_address_collection_load_before0.0001120,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.04631293,720524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0077159,592262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/product.phtml0.002212,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/category.phtml0.001912,7040
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/search.phtml0.001611,8560
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/tag.phtml0.001411,8400
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/custom.phtml0.001511,9440
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/ecommerce.phtml0.001813,5360