0item(s)

Nenhum produto no carrinho.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Botão

Direção Descendente

   

Itens 1 para 12 de 13 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
Direção Descendente

   

Itens 1 para 12 de 13 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30670848, emalloc: 29812688
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.3226100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0048130,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01611210,504262,144
config/load-modules0.196914,1120
config/load-modules-declaration0.02571163,0640
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.207711,825,6561,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.007783142,5040
config/load-db0.2386142,560524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.03761654,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005442,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005442,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02821284,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.01301142,136262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.16471112,453,3122,621,440
OBSERVER: webjump_braspag_pagador_autoloader0.001615,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00991110,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0036118,2160
OBSERVER: cms0.001516,6000
OBSERVER: blog0.0064247,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0041149,0480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0038139,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00161557,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002312,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.4990100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.207314,177,9363,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.02241186,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.01601133,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0045133,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001312,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0028230,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0061182,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.083312,773,0483,145,728
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0173146180,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.08621984,568524,288
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.001918,5760
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.01221103,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0093193,9680
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00942122,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0043197,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0023138,8240
OBSERVER: log0.02221233,400524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0027125,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0107182,392524,288
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.012113099,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0064136,992262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0045121,4080
OBSERVER: persistent0.01106169,5840
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.002116,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00571141,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.007438111,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0004382,6480
OBSERVER: sitewards_b2bprofessional0.0725342292,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Sitewards_B2BProfessional_Model_Observer0.0048133,7600
OBSERVER: uecommerce_findaddress_set_address0.0019141,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.2768100
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Category0.4516111237,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Adapter_S30.4382172,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.012938125,2240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0092300133,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Type0.0002159,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00111276,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0006985,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.993211012,199,7683,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0037147,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0015151105,8320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002216926,2960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.497711012,900,392786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049620,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.34831101,434,5601,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0007985,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.006814101,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0008166,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002161,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.047116450,3920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.05101672,600524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002161,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.065716369,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0002141,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0097182,0000
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.003117,9920
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0062165,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.11351176,9520
layout/package_update: default0.0950188,5600
layout/db_update: default2.5263100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,6400
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.5216100
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.5205100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_moxdotcell2.5194100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.5182100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0064131,5920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.5161100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.5149100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.5135100
layout/db_update: product_list2.5123100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered2.5112100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_262.5102100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.5091100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005516080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0089137,7360
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0035110,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.336717,537,1846,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.01001180,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.008512834,6400
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.003512843,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081286,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.018412792,2400
BLOCK: root0.0026177,1600
BLOCK: head0.00561160,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000618626,9680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053342,4560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0018171,8720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00381541,3200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043154,3680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00311119,9280
BLOCK: global_notices0.0026170,2240
BLOCK: header0.0025171,472262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0028177,7840
BLOCK: store_language0.0024172,7840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01041200,424262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0018169,0640
BLOCK: top.container0.0035161,552262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0018170,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0043191,6880
BLOCK: footer0.00401109,096262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0039170,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0019160,7200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0057252,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00178249,7520
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0018161,2080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00671259,128262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0105491,5120
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0018161,3920
BLOCK: top.search0.0025269,9280
BLOCK: return_link0.00541151,704262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.01131186,736262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00561124,6000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00401178,040262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0030175,0720
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0029177,4880
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00521192,912262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0022172,2160
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0023170,616262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0018162,1760
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0021171,688262,144
BLOCK: 0.00412159,1360
BLOCK: googletagmanager_head0.01341257,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Config0.0001134,1040
BLOCK: googletagmanager_noscript0.0028177,440262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_data0.0024176,8960
BLOCK: googletagmanager_customer0.0026178,6560
BLOCK: googletagmanager_order0.0025180,8560
BLOCK: googletagmanager_quote0.01001171,488524,288
BLOCK: googletagmanager_product0.0021178,1280
BLOCK: googletagmanager_category0.0022177,3840
BLOCK: googletagmanager_search0.0021177,4080
BLOCK: googletagmanager_tag0.0020177,3440
BLOCK: googletagmanager_custom0.0024177,056262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_ecommerce0.0018177,9600
BLOCK: store_currency0.0021171,4640
BLOCK: minicart0.00601229,192262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0037282,816262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0019170,7200
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0022191,9360
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0025183,672262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01351169,5120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0212135324,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002151,3760
BLOCK: product_list0.00431179,928262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01611247,920524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0037197,6800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0022171,1440
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00701211,088262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.02771353,664262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.02231271,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002128,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011214,2240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0022172,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.146512,387,9522,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0074290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002135,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.01181160,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00223115,120262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0017125,4560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00652682,056262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.0128100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00641077,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.835616,535,7446,553,600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.09281535,920524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00663744,1760
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.002712,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1365105386,192262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.002910526,8560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.004210532,7920
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.004810530,8480
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.004210530,5680
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_product_list_data0.0752105377,224262,144
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_data_layer0.005510533,2800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0067132,2400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0039121,8800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/sticky_header.phtml0.001812,7600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0034116,6080
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/head.phtml0.001813,0400
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/noscript.phtml0.001612,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.002012,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/custom_notice.phtml0.001812,5040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.946411,664,7921,835,008
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.001612,3280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002214,6560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.01151173,512262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0096143,6480
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001812,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.02911269,288524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0022138,1440
locale/currency0.01201788,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0067149,1600
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0065145,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0765145,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.0732140,5920
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.41391978,224786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.3799132,184262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0068111,2080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.001712,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001713,4960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.002714,1440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.002012,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.626613,399,6643,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.09711630,584524,288
OBSERVER: review0.09691626,440524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.05861351,080262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.039913425,080524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0029410,5280
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.071313157,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00084831,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.004148219,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.00144814,4560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0038111,6480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.456312,393,3442,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:sitewards_b2bprofessional_product_list_collection_load_after0.0302277,616262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0075115,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002714,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00091210,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002129600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0011122,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.025912260,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00031228,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002123,2400
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Product_Image0.00102416,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.057512100,5440
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.02111297,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0003127,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00381212,2560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.019612154,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002121,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002121,0880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.001611,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Calculation0.0003139,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0002138,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,9120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.01281249,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0002121,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0001142,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.006314112,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0003158,3200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.002211,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0082119,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.07521541,848524,288
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/state.phtml0.001812,1280
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.004628,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0039351,8160
OBSERVER: weee0.0033348,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03871119,1520
frontend/smartwave/moxdotcell/template/newsletter/home_side_subscribe.phtml0.002213,0960
frontend/smartwave/default/template/socialicons/socialicons.phtml0.004918,7840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.002511,9040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/uecommerce/extras.phtml0.002111,9680
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data.phtml0.167611,352,6561,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/customer.phtml0.01761204,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001114,8480
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/order.phtml0.002012,3680
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/quote.phtml0.119411,096,7361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.002117,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_address_collection_load_before0.0003120,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.05391291,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0056159,440262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/product.phtml0.003312,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/category.phtml0.002712,7040
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/search.phtml0.002511,8480
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/tag.phtml0.002511,8640
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/custom.phtml0.002411,9200
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/ecommerce.phtml0.002815,3920