0item(s)

Nenhum produto no carrinho.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Botão

Direção Descendente

   

Itens 1 para 12 de 13 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
Direção Descendente

   

Itens 1 para 12 de 13 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28049408, emalloc: 27531240
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.4076100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0048130,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01561210,400262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008011,8000
mage::app::init::stores0.101711,352,3121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0030117,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.04901591,664786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.006576939,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0018442,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005442,6480
init_config_section:stores_default0.003312,1840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.03361304,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.01591158,9440
OBSERVER: mana_core0.1589992,463,7602,359,296
OBSERVER: webjump_braspag_pagador_autoloader0.002314,9040
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01151113,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0044118,4480
OBSERVER: cms0.001816,8560
OBSERVER: blog0.0072247,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0041149,0880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0040139,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00141457,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002221,5600
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.1506100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.171913,379,2163,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.02241185,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.01571131,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0037133,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0147230,4560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.005311,4640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0081183,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.016711,930,8323,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.103311,028,6560
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.002118,7840
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00951102,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0076192,9120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00882124,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0040199,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0022139,8640
OBSERVER: log0.03601233,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0027125,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0135182,4480
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.014911997,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0087137,0240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0043120,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.01946212,8960
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.002216,8560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00551141,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.007638110,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0004382,5200
OBSERVER: sitewards_b2bprofessional0.0762307352,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Sitewards_B2BProfessional_Model_Observer0.0034133,7520
OBSERVER: uecommerce_findaddress_set_address0.0022141,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.9619100
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Category0.4503101235,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Adapter_S30.4385176,840262,144
init_config_section:stores_admin0.003211,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.012938124,8480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0088264128,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Type0.0002159,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00091176,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0006975,1440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.881110912,101,2723,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0035148,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0016151105,7360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001916926,3280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.421310912,781,256786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049620,1200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.33571091,415,9121,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0006975,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0036543,7440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02597267,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0276763,280524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.06917368,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0079181,7520
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.002917,9920
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0046165,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.00191100,200262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005616720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0091136,7280
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0039110,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.315117,536,6327,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00901180,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.007811734,336262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.003211742,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.018411691,9360
BLOCK: root0.0025177,208262,144
BLOCK: head0.00421160,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000618626,9440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043342,3120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0018171,904262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00241541,2480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043154,3840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00311119,9360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0019170,2320
BLOCK: header0.0021171,400262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0021175,5280
BLOCK: store_language0.0021172,8480
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00951198,296262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0018169,0560
BLOCK: top.container0.0023161,5440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0020170,9280
BLOCK: global_messages0.0042191,5840
BLOCK: footer0.00391109,096262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0023170,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0022160,7360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0058252,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00188149,1360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0019161,1840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00711259,056262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0095491,6880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0022161,4000
BLOCK: top.search0.0025269,8880
BLOCK: return_link0.00411151,632262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00821186,368262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00461124,6000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00391179,960262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0024177,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0020177,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00451192,912262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0018172,2160
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0024170,624262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0019162,1600
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0019171,6880
BLOCK: 0.00542159,0320
BLOCK: googletagmanager_head0.01201256,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Config0.0001134,1520
BLOCK: googletagmanager_noscript0.0020177,432262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_data0.0016176,9040
BLOCK: googletagmanager_customer0.0018178,6560
BLOCK: googletagmanager_order0.0025180,8560
BLOCK: googletagmanager_quote0.01101173,872262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_product0.0018178,0640
BLOCK: googletagmanager_category0.0018177,456262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_search0.0017177,4080
BLOCK: googletagmanager_tag0.0020177,3440
BLOCK: googletagmanager_custom0.0021176,968262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_ecommerce0.0017177,9120
BLOCK: store_currency0.0020171,4720
BLOCK: minicart0.00591229,080262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0024282,792262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0017170,7280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0030191,9040
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0024183,648262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01381169,8480
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0196135325,0320
BLOCK: product_list0.00421179,936262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01691247,800524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0032197,2320
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0020171,1280
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00531211,120262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.02791354,256262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.02381271,736262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0025172,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.138612,385,7522,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0067290,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002135,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.01151160,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00243115,104262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0017125,4400
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00692682,184262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.8592100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0060957,1440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01047392,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.671516,355,0006,553,600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07341540,272524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00343642,7840
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001612,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.145693446,944262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00289323,6160
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00449329,8000
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00519327,7280
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00449327,2240
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_product_list_data0.082093369,272262,144
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_data_layer0.00599329,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0072132,3200
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0040121,9120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/sticky_header.phtml0.001612,7280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0037116,5760
CACHE_URL0.01852344,992524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/head.phtml0.001913,0000
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/noscript.phtml0.001612,4160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.002212,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/custom_notice.phtml0.002012,4640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.795411,659,0961,835,008
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.001712,3440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002214,6480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.01191172,168262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0097143,6720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.002012,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.03681269,720524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.002232,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0023138,1760
locale/currency0.01421787,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0071149,0720
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0069145,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0055136,1520
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.36641976,488786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.3232132,744262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0070111,1920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.001712,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001913,4960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.004114,1360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.002212,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.648113,267,8643,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.10041589,600524,288
OBSERVER: review0.10011585,264524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.06191351,240262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.040913424,248786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.0041410,3920
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.071713157,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00074830,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.004048218,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.00144814,2720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0037111,6560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.466712,306,8802,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:sitewards_b2bprofessional_product_list_collection_load_after0.0346278,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0087115,8640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.003814,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00081210,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001129520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0011122,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.027212259,368524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00041228,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002123,2080
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Product_Image0.00102416,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.054912100,0880
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.02071297,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0004127,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00321212,1440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02171288,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002121,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002121,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Calculation0.0003139,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0002138,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,6560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.01391249,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0001121,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0001142,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.006514112,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0003158,3600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.002811,6080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0101120,5600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.08501551,176262,144
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/state.phtml0.002312,1280
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.005428,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0049351,6080
OBSERVER: weee0.0042348,5920
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.003311,8960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/uecommerce/extras.phtml0.003011,9920
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data.phtml0.160811,358,3361,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/customer.phtml0.01431204,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001314,9680
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/order.phtml0.001712,3680
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/quote.phtml0.116111,098,2081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.002417,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_address_collection_load_before0.0001120,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.05101293,464786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0060159,752262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/product.phtml0.003412,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/category.phtml0.002812,6880
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/search.phtml0.002611,8640
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/tag.phtml0.002611,8400
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/custom.phtml0.002611,9520
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/ecommerce.phtml0.002615,4160