0item(s)

Nenhum produto no carrinho.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Som para Carro

Direção Descendente

   

6 Produto(s)

Direção Descendente

   

6 Produto(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27262976, emalloc: 26936528
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.9083100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012129,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00201208,336524,288
config/load-modules0.182414,136262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03051163,064262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.057911,803,2721,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.007872237,0000
config/load-db0.2244141,896786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.00591647,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003228,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003221,5600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00361278,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00091139,0640
OBSERVER: mana_core0.013096153,1120
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181109,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006117,7040
OBSERVER: blog0.0011246,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003148,0640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020138,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00191377,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6880
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.4132100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.122114,148,8484,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00431180,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00381128,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0024132,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001812,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014230,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0045181,712262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.091012,765,7683,145,728
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0324130159,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02031971,904524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00081102,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0005193,3920
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00152121,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0010196,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007138,4640
OBSERVER: log0.00801230,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004124,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0009181,0720
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.002512397,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0004136,2320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006120,4960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00176167,1680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121140,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00281997,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0002191,5120
OBSERVER: sitewards_b2bprofessional0.0363305213,544524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Sitewards_B2BProfessional_Model_Observer0.0003132,9680
OBSERVER: uecommerce_findaddress_set_address0.0003141,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.2894100
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Category0.4512111235,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Adapter_S30.4441170,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.004019114,152262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0047263127,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00131216,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0008985,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.967010411,492,1043,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0010147,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0015146101,9600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001916425,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.529210411,887,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00059720,3280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.29041041,385,7361,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0009985,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00591394,4320
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009156,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002151,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001131,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.042715411,144262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.05011552,056262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003159520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.031415432,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0002131,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0013180,696262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0005164,584262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.12891174,208262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1072188,5120
layout/db_update: default1.6930100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003126,6400
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.6903100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.6888100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_moxdotcell1.6877100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.6862100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0086129,6000
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.6843100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.6828100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.6808100
layout/db_update: product_list1.6786100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default1.6768100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_451.6749100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.6730100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005516080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0058136,5600
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0050110,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.087117,185,9527,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00131177,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.008212034,152262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.002312042,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091206,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00951209,2640
BLOCK: root0.0012176,768262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051159,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000718426,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053342,2400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006171,608262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061439,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063154,2640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051119,4000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004169,9520
BLOCK: header0.0006171,112262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0006175,1680
BLOCK: store_language0.0006172,4640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141198,576262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005168,7440
BLOCK: top.container0.0006161,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006170,616262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0010190,6320
BLOCK: footer0.00061108,5280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004169,784262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003160,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019251,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00135231,6080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004160,8880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081257,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0029489,8240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004160,952262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0007269,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00121150,8480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111182,880262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101123,512262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091177,2480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008174,656262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0016177,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081192,032262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004171,9280
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0006170,3040
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004161,928262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0005171,3280
BLOCK: 0.00172158,416262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_head0.00161254,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Config0.0001134,1040
BLOCK: googletagmanager_noscript0.0006177,1520
BLOCK: googletagmanager_data0.0004176,6080
BLOCK: googletagmanager_customer0.0005178,376262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_order0.0005180,3840
BLOCK: googletagmanager_quote0.00131168,560262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_product0.0004177,7200
BLOCK: googletagmanager_category0.0004177,0960
BLOCK: googletagmanager_search0.0004177,152262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_tag0.0004177,0560
BLOCK: googletagmanager_custom0.0005176,6960
BLOCK: googletagmanager_ecommerce0.0006177,6160
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006171,1760
BLOCK: minicart0.00091227,984262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0007282,4080
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004170,4400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005191,5680
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0007183,3360
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00191327,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002127,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011213,6240
BLOCK: category.products0.00901168,360262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0262135324,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002151,2080
BLOCK: product_list0.00071179,072262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00411243,968262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005195,8800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004170,8000
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00081210,0400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006171,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0013197,9280
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00121478,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.5725100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0056927,0640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.546916,441,7927,077,888
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03561544,864524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00483642,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.076890308,032262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00299022,7840
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00229028,8640
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00279026,7360
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00259026,1280
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_product_list_data0.029390296,7600
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_data_layer0.00399028,5920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006130,8320
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006121,0720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004115,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml1.089412,131,1682,359,296
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0005150,7680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00901495,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.0015183,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002101,0160
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0021142,3280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00611304,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002137,7200
locale/currency0.0028785,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006147,8400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005144,7360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.08491135,608262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.08201103,592262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003125,2960
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.52711948,9041,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.4416135,056262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0020110,2640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.001213,8240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.337013,401,4003,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0006213,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.05031636,448524,288
OBSERVER: review0.05001632,008524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02911417,544262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.01527332,1840
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.04587239,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00062415,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.003624108,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0011246,8720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.251712,199,1682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:sitewards_b2bprofessional_product_list_collection_load_after0.0154292,008262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0035112,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011173,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01336175,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002613,9760
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Product_Image0.0006128,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0308696,3280
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0084692,4480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.001266,1120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0082662,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001216,9120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0065625,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0019663,8800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0117119,7920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03081116,0960
frontend/smartwave/default/template/socialicons/socialicons.phtml0.002018,2880
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data.phtml0.019611,388,232786,432
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/customer.phtml0.00271205,5520
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/quote.phtml0.009311,139,968786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_address_collection_load_before0.0001117,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00291349,360524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002158,5360