0item(s)

Nenhum produto no carrinho.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Carregador para Celular

Direção Descendente

   

1 Produto(s)

Direção Descendente

   

1 Produto(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29884416, emalloc: 29163608
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.0869100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0046130,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01901210,504262,144
config/load-modules0.160614,1120
config/load-modules-declaration0.02451163,0640
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.141411,824,8961,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.006269835,8560
config/load-db0.1931142,568524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.03721654,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002161,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002161,1840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02921284,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.01251142,672262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.2178872,826,6003,145,728
OBSERVER: webjump_braspag_pagador_autoloader0.001515,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01001110,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0047118,2400
OBSERVER: cms0.001816,6000
OBSERVER: blog0.0102247,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0035149,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0058139,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00131226,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4960
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.4064100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.243914,176,9283,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.02741186,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.01781132,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0049133,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001412,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0031230,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0094182,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.107212,771,9443,145,728
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0152128158,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.08961985,264524,288
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.002118,5440
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.01061104,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0084194,3520
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00912122,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0042197,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0023138,8400
OBSERVER: log0.02531233,744524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0035125,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0109182,480524,288
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.012513399,936524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0063137,048262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0035121,4000
OBSERVER: persistent0.01136169,4480
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.002216,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00691141,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0047590,0560
OBSERVER: sitewards_b2bprofessional0.0384297272,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Sitewards_B2BProfessional_Model_Observer0.0037133,7280
OBSERVER: uecommerce_findaddress_set_address0.0019141,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.1440100
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Category0.5273111237,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Adapter_S30.5141172,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.01265109,5600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0114245125,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00101166,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0006985,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.89229911,270,5844,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0054147,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0019145101,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001616325,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.44059911,601,9361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000410121,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.2929991,382,7842,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0007985,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.006814101,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009166,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002161,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,2240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.074516395,264262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.04511637,8080
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002161,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.043716355,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0002141,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0091182,0240
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.003218,0560
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0055165,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.11571176,7120
layout/package_update: default0.0949188,4960
layout/db_update: default2.3005100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,6480
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.2950100
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.2935100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_moxdotcell2.2922100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.2909100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0066131,5200
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.2889100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.2876100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.2859100
layout/db_update: product_list2.2846100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered2.2835100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_762.2822100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.2809100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006216080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0104137,6640
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0040110,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.371617,536,6006,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.01331180,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.011513134,8240
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.005213144,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091317,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.020513092,4720
BLOCK: root0.0029177,0720
BLOCK: head0.00481160,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000618626,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00073342,3600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0021171,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00231541,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053154,3440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00421119,9200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0026170,2240
BLOCK: header0.0023171,440262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0025177,6880
BLOCK: store_language0.0025172,9120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01381200,320262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0021169,0720
BLOCK: top.container0.0022161,600262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0019170,9120
BLOCK: global_messages0.0050191,6160
BLOCK: footer0.00411109,080262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0020170,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0022160,7360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0081252,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00104024,8880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0024161,2480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00851258,824262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0102491,5280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0018161,3760
BLOCK: top.search0.0031269,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00401151,720262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00891186,568262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00491124,6320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00401178,008262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0022175,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0020177,4880
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00701192,960262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0021172,2160
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0024170,584262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0022162,1760
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0028171,6720
BLOCK: 0.01312159,2000
BLOCK: googletagmanager_head0.01371257,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Config0.0001134,1360
BLOCK: googletagmanager_noscript0.0020177,472262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_data0.0025176,9280
BLOCK: googletagmanager_customer0.0022178,6720
BLOCK: googletagmanager_order0.0024180,8720
BLOCK: googletagmanager_quote0.01161171,096524,288
BLOCK: googletagmanager_product0.0024178,2400
BLOCK: googletagmanager_category0.0020177,3840
BLOCK: googletagmanager_search0.0022177,4080
BLOCK: googletagmanager_tag0.0020177,3440
BLOCK: googletagmanager_custom0.0020177,136262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_ecommerce0.0020177,9600
BLOCK: store_currency0.0023171,4960
BLOCK: minicart0.00581229,208262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0025282,776262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0020170,7280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0022191,9200
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0026183,672262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01481169,5600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0222135324,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002151,4080
BLOCK: product_list0.00491179,864262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01831247,848524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0043197,2960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0028171,1280
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00671211,088262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.03291353,720262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.02781271,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002128,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011214,5120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0040172,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.200412,767,0802,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0070290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002135,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.01071159,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00293115,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0046876,6080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0020125,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0002145,4560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0066477,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.6920100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0048837,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.546015,549,0245,767,168
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.12031536,880786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00723744,6400
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.002912,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.069281217,480524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00228120,6400
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00468126,9680
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00488124,9120
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00428124,4800
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_product_list_data0.026581207,104524,288
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_data_layer0.00568127,0480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0107132,0880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0059121,8720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/sticky_header.phtml0.003112,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0053116,6160
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/head.phtml0.002613,0160
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/noscript.phtml0.001412,4160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001812,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/custom_notice.phtml0.001912,4640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.975411,665,3521,572,864
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.001712,3440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002514,6400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.01221172,5360
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0092143,744262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.002412,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.02801269,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0020138,1920
locale/currency0.0109487,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0059149,0480
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0057145,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0835145,6400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.0801140,8640
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.42121979,2001,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.3875131,8720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0070111,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.001812,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001813,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.002614,1360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.002212,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.282412,549,9362,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.08941485,912262,144
OBSERVER: review0.08911481,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.03561341,784262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.02492268,1760
OBSERVER: tax0.0028410,5280
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.01622154,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0007420,0320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0030111,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.168711,883,7202,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:sitewards_b2bprofessional_product_list_collection_load_after0.0106269,904262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0068116,0720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002116,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00921114,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0147197,480262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0119192,680262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.002111,8720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0086142,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,9280
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001217,5120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.002011,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0067119,7200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.08041430,544524,288
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/state.phtml0.003118,720262,144
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0074713,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0038351,6000
OBSERVER: weee0.0032348,6880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03331119,4400
frontend/smartwave/moxdotcell/template/newsletter/home_side_subscribe.phtml0.001913,1920
frontend/smartwave/default/template/socialicons/socialicons.phtml0.003818,8240
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.002811,9280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/uecommerce/extras.phtml0.001911,9920
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data.phtml0.140111,343,3121,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/customer.phtml0.01451204,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001314,8640
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/order.phtml0.001812,3840
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/quote.phtml0.103311,097,8801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.001917,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_address_collection_load_before0.0001121,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.04811292,480786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0065159,552262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/product.phtml0.002012,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/category.phtml0.002112,6960
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/search.phtml0.001411,8560
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/tag.phtml0.002111,8400
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/custom.phtml0.002611,9440
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/ecommerce.phtml0.001812,9840