0item(s)

Nenhum produto no carrinho.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Carregador para Celular

Direção Descendente

   

2 Produto(s)

Direção Descendente

   

2 Produto(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30146560, emalloc: 29239792
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.9456100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0051130,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01621210,504262,144
config/load-modules0.180014,1120
config/load-modules-declaration0.02731163,0640
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.154611,824,8961,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.006871236,5600
config/load-db0.2015142,568524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.04411654,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002191,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003191,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02751284,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.01271142,672262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.2928892,822,0083,145,728
OBSERVER: webjump_braspag_pagador_autoloader0.001415,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00941110,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0036118,2400
OBSERVER: cms0.001616,6000
OBSERVER: blog0.0069247,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0039149,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0055139,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00151256,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002211,5120
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.2032100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.231714,176,9283,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.02691186,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.01911132,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0051133,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001612,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0028230,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0072182,7200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.097412,771,9443,145,728
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0234130161,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.08811985,264524,288
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.002218,5440
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.01051104,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0083194,3520
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00852122,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0039197,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0022138,8400
OBSERVER: log0.02561233,744524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0030125,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0116182,480524,288
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.013313399,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0072137,048262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0039121,4000
OBSERVER: persistent0.01246169,4480
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.002516,8400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00641141,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0051891,9600
OBSERVER: sitewards_b2bprofessional0.0530301273,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Sitewards_B2BProfessional_Model_Observer0.0036133,7280
OBSERVER: uecommerce_findaddress_set_address0.0024141,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.9524100
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Category0.8607111237,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Adapter_S30.8467172,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.01378110,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0120250126,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00101176,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0006985,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.941310011,373,3124,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0036147,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0015146102,0240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001616425,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.476710011,731,2401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000610121,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.31771001,389,0001,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0008985,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.007614101,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0008166,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002161,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,2240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.041016399,928262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.04581641,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002161,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.062916357,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0002141,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0101182,0240
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.004018,0560
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0057165,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.12791176,7120
layout/package_update: default0.1033188,4960
layout/db_update: default2.7830100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,6480
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.7764100
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.7752100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_moxdotcell2.7739100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.7720100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0079131,5200
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.7698100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.7683100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.7668100
layout/db_update: product_list2.7651100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered2.7633100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_762.7619100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.7602100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006216080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0104137,6640
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0039110,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.443017,536,6006,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.01051180,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.010113134,7600
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.004213144,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101317,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.019513092,5360
BLOCK: root0.0030177,0720
BLOCK: head0.00481160,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000818626,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053342,3600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0017171,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00241541,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063154,3440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00331119,9200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0017170,2240
BLOCK: header0.0022171,440262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0023177,6880
BLOCK: store_language0.0022172,9120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01031200,320262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0019169,0720
BLOCK: top.container0.0022161,600262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0019170,9120
BLOCK: global_messages0.0049191,6160
BLOCK: footer0.00501109,080262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0020170,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0021160,7360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0067252,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00134527,7440
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0028161,2480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.01031258,824262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0143491,5280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0029161,3760
BLOCK: top.search0.0023269,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00621151,720262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.01151186,568262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00561124,6320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00381178,008262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0023175,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0022177,4880
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00501192,960262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0023172,2160
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0023170,584262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0021162,1760
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0018171,6720
BLOCK: 0.00412159,2000
BLOCK: googletagmanager_head0.01291257,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Config0.0001134,1360
BLOCK: googletagmanager_noscript0.0023177,472262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_data0.0021176,9280
BLOCK: googletagmanager_customer0.0023178,6720
BLOCK: googletagmanager_order0.0026180,8720
BLOCK: googletagmanager_quote0.01031171,096524,288
BLOCK: googletagmanager_product0.0023178,2400
BLOCK: googletagmanager_category0.0019177,3840
BLOCK: googletagmanager_search0.0020177,4080
BLOCK: googletagmanager_tag0.0018177,3440
BLOCK: googletagmanager_custom0.0022177,136262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_ecommerce0.0024177,9600
BLOCK: store_currency0.0024171,4960
BLOCK: minicart0.00771229,208262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0038282,776262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0029170,7280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0031191,9200
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0357183,672262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01701169,5600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0244135324,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002151,3200
BLOCK: product_list0.02861179,864262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.03451247,848524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0053197,2960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0025171,1280
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.01261211,088262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.03311353,720262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.02311271,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002128,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011214,3280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0024172,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.274712,761,9762,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0075290,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002135,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.01541159,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00283115,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0054982,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002105,7360
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0048125,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0003155,7920
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0068678,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.0252100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0050856,8080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.866015,625,9926,029,312
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.10271536,992524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00513744,8480
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.002712,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.092983222,952262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00258321,2000
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00518327,3200
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00588325,2480
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00428324,8160
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_product_list_data0.043683212,480262,144
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_data_layer0.00498327,6400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0071132,1360
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0045122,0080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/sticky_header.phtml0.001712,7520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0049116,6000
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/head.phtml0.002313,0240
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/noscript.phtml0.001612,4160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001912,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/custom_notice.phtml0.001812,4640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml1.005811,665,4161,835,008
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.002112,3280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002214,6480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.01231172,368262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0096143,4880
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.001912,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.03461269,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0024138,2320
locale/currency0.0140787,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0074149,0560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0072145,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0715145,6320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.0683140,8080
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.46751978,8481,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.3802132,9040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0098111,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.002912,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002213,5200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.002814,1440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.024312,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.444912,615,4562,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.10271495,464262,144
OBSERVER: review0.10241491,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.05411342,800262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.04083347,704524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.0047410,4160
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.02603154,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0012837,9680
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0039111,6080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.298911,931,9362,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:sitewards_b2bprofessional_product_list_collection_load_after0.0241270,392262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0181116,0480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.003316,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01492192,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0238298,104262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0164293,512262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.011722,8480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0107246,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,9440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0026211,3840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.003211,6160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0099119,9920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.17561438,984262,144
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/state.phtml0.021018,5520
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0098714,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0065351,728262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0056348,760262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.04111118,832262,144
frontend/smartwave/moxdotcell/template/newsletter/home_side_subscribe.phtml0.002813,0560
frontend/smartwave/default/template/socialicons/socialicons.phtml0.005219,0320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.002511,9520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/uecommerce/extras.phtml0.002412,0480
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data.phtml0.152511,344,2401,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/customer.phtml0.01801204,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001314,8720
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/order.phtml0.001912,3680
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/quote.phtml0.110711,097,4481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.002017,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_address_collection_load_before0.0001121,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.05031291,976524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0068159,584262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/product.phtml0.002612,1280
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/category.phtml0.002312,7200
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/search.phtml0.001811,8480
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/tag.phtml0.002011,8480
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/custom.phtml0.001911,9360
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/ecommerce.phtml0.002113,1600