0item(s)

Nenhum produto no carrinho.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Carregador para Celular

Direção Descendente

   

1 Produto(s)

Direção Descendente

   

1 Produto(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29360128, emalloc: 28810608
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.5655100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018129,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00331208,312262,144
config/load-modules0.179314,136262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03021163,064262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.037011,803,5121,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.006069835,8480
config/load-db0.2315141,904262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00541648,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002161,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261278,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00091139,064262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.0464872,791,3202,883,584
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00121109,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003117,7040
OBSERVER: blog0.0005246,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002148,0640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026139,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00111226,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002201,4480
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.0860100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.132414,149,2724,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00361180,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00301128,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017132,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001512,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015229,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0039181,728262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.108612,766,3123,145,728
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0141128157,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01411971,792786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00041102,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003193,1440
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00102121,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0007196,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0004138,4880
OBSERVER: log0.00831230,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003124,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0009181,0400
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.002013398,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0004136,2320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004120,4960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00126167,168262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071140,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0012589,3360
OBSERVER: sitewards_b2bprofessional0.0136297266,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Sitewards_B2BProfessional_Model_Observer0.0002132,9680
OBSERVER: uecommerce_findaddress_set_address0.0002141,096262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.9529100
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Category0.6372111235,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Adapter_S30.6315170,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00265108,000262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0044245124,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00081166,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0005985,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.65919910,928,1203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007147,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0015145101,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001416325,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.36759911,281,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000410121,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1910991,345,7041,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0007985,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.005814100,8240
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0008166,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002161,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.043916386,4400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.03521637,592524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002161,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.011316349,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0003141,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008180,6960
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004164,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.11531176,000262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0970188,512262,144
layout/db_update: default1.1861100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,6400
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.1828100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.1814100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_moxdotcell1.1801100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.1784100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0064131,4000
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.1763100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.1751100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.1736100
layout/db_update: product_list1.1722100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.1710100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_761.1699100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.1688100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005516080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0041136,5600
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0035110,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.066517,477,3767,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00101177,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005913134,6800
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001713143,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081317,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.009613090,656262,144
BLOCK: root0.0007176,7680
BLOCK: head0.00041159,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000518626,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043342,2400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,624262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041540,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043154,2640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031119,4000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,9520
BLOCK: header0.0004171,128262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004175,1680
BLOCK: store_language0.0003172,4640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081198,576262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003168,7440
BLOCK: top.container0.0003161,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003170,624262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006190,6320
BLOCK: footer0.00051108,528262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003169,7760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003160,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013251,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00084024,4080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,8880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071257,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017489,824262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003160,9440
BLOCK: top.search0.0005269,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00071150,840262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061182,8800
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061123,504262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051177,2480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004174,632262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003177,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061192,032262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003171,9280
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0003170,3040
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004161,928262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003171,3280
BLOCK: 0.00112158,416262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_head0.00131254,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Config0.0000134,1040
BLOCK: googletagmanager_noscript0.0004177,1520
BLOCK: googletagmanager_data0.0004176,608262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_customer0.0004178,3760
BLOCK: googletagmanager_order0.0004180,3840
BLOCK: googletagmanager_quote0.00081168,568262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_product0.0003177,7200
BLOCK: googletagmanager_category0.0004177,0960
BLOCK: googletagmanager_search0.0004177,128262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_tag0.0003177,0560
BLOCK: googletagmanager_custom0.0004176,6960
BLOCK: googletagmanager_ecommerce0.0004177,616262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004171,1760
BLOCK: minicart0.00061227,984262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006282,4080
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004170,440262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006191,5680
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0010183,3360
BLOCK: category.products0.00741168,384262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0188135324,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002151,2080
BLOCK: product_list0.00071179,064262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00291243,968262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005195,8800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004170,8000
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00071210,056262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00361349,144524,288
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00151267,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002127,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011213,6240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004171,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.037712,734,3282,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0012289,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002135,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0002111,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00071157,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00183115,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0023875,504262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001125,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0002145,2640
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006476,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0553100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0048836,6320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.028115,439,9925,767,168
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03641525,616524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00323743,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.044281213,0800
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00218120,5520
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00178126,3760
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00228124,2480
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00218123,8960
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_product_list_data0.014181203,6800
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_data_layer0.00308126,3600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004130,8320
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006121,0720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005115,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.790811,622,8481,835,008
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00571170,6640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0021142,336262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00411263,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002137,7200
locale/currency0.0021485,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005147,8400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004144,7360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0647143,944262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.0631139,168262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.36721947,416786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.3327134,808262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0014110,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.100612,509,2802,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02741477,592524,288
OBSERVER: review0.02711473,136524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00891336,048262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00512263,904262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0009410,1120
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00702152,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0007420,0160
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004111,2480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.060211,854,4801,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:sitewards_b2bprofessional_product_list_collection_load_after0.0043268,2000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0038111,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00271112,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0040195,304262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0016190,464262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0014141,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,9200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001817,4000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0044119,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04931424,000262,144
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/state.phtml0.001118,1360
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0050713,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0009351,056262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0004348,096262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02371116,1200
frontend/smartwave/default/template/socialicons/socialicons.phtml0.001418,2880
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data.phtml0.021111,317,4481,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/customer.phtml0.00361201,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001214,7760
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/quote.phtml0.008511,077,8481,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_address_collection_load_before0.0001121,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00271283,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002158,5360