0item(s)

Nenhum produto no carrinho.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Carregador para Celular

Direção Ascendente

   

3 Produto(s)

Direção Ascendente

   

3 Produto(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29622272, emalloc: 29027688
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.7143100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011129,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00191208,344262,144
config/load-modules0.172114,136262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.02791163,064262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.022511,803,6161,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.006172437,0800
config/load-db0.1959141,912262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00561647,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002221,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003221,5600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00331278,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00101139,064262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.1154912,485,7522,883,584
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161109,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004117,7040
OBSERVER: blog0.0006246,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003148,0640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026139,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00131286,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002221,5440
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.2956100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.101114,149,2884,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00331180,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00301128,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015132,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001312,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010229,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013181,736262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.084112,766,1683,145,728
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0146132162,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01071971,896786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00051102,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003193,3120
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00132121,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0009196,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006138,4880
OBSERVER: log0.00461230,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003124,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0006181,0400
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.001813398,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0003136,2320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005120,4960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00116167,176262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061140,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00161193,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0001111,1280
OBSERVER: sitewards_b2bprofessional0.0336305272,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Sitewards_B2BProfessional_Model_Observer0.0002132,9680
OBSERVER: uecommerce_findaddress_set_address0.0002141,096262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.1884100
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Category0.4296111235,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Adapter_S30.4237170,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.003311110,624262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0052256126,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00091186,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0008985,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.733110111,335,1123,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006147,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0014148103,3760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001416625,9840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.393510111,711,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000310221,3680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.22851011,369,0161,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0006985,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.005014100,8240
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0007166,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002161,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.036816396,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.04981643,984786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002161,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.048716356,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0002141,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010180,6960
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004164,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.10811175,984262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0932188,512262,144
layout/db_update: default1.6308100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,6400
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.6287100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.6277100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_moxdotcell1.6267100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.6255100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0059131,4000
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.6238100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.6226100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.6214100
layout/db_update: product_list1.6202100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.6189100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_761.6180100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.6169100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005116080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0046136,5760
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0038110,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.101817,482,6967,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00111177,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006013134,680524,288
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001813143,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071317,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.011713091,0000
BLOCK: root0.0007176,7680
BLOCK: head0.00041159,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000518626,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043342,2400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003171,608262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041540,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043154,2640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051119,4000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,9520
BLOCK: header0.0003171,112262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004175,1680
BLOCK: store_language0.0004172,4640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101198,592262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004168,7440
BLOCK: top.container0.0003161,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003170,6160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006190,6320
BLOCK: footer0.00061108,528262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003169,7760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003160,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013251,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00094829,2400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,8880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071257,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018489,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003160,9440
BLOCK: top.search0.0005269,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00081150,848262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061182,8800
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061123,504262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051177,2480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003174,632262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004177,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061192,048262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003171,9280
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0003170,3040
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003161,928262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004171,3280
BLOCK: 0.00102158,416262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_head0.00121254,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Config0.0001134,1040
BLOCK: googletagmanager_noscript0.0004177,1520
BLOCK: googletagmanager_data0.0004176,608262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_customer0.0004178,3760
BLOCK: googletagmanager_order0.0004180,3840
BLOCK: googletagmanager_quote0.00081168,576262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_product0.0004177,7200
BLOCK: googletagmanager_category0.0005177,0960
BLOCK: googletagmanager_search0.0004177,128262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_tag0.0004177,0560
BLOCK: googletagmanager_custom0.0004176,6960
BLOCK: googletagmanager_ecommerce0.0004177,624262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004171,1760
BLOCK: minicart0.00061228,008262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005282,4080
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003170,440262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004191,5680
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0030183,6160
BLOCK: category.products0.01001168,944262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0192135324,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001151,2080
BLOCK: product_list0.00401179,728262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00851244,592262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0034196,2000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0023171,088262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00531211,1520
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.01571350,640524,288
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00151267,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001127,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011213,6240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003171,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.108612,428,0562,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0015289,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002135,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.01191159,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00264136,256262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0022125,416262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0028877,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.3971100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0043876,8240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.370415,947,5126,291,456
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03201524,448524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00543743,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.068385335,6880
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00198521,5440
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00168527,3040
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00218525,2400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00188524,8720
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_product_list_data0.037585326,5680
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_data_layer0.00268527,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004130,8080
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005121,0720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,880262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.805111,635,4001,835,008
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00421171,688262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0019142,3280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00451263,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002137,7200
locale/currency0.0025885,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007147,8400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006144,7360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0699143,944262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.0684139,160262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.33581961,8401,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.3755131,9360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0038110,6080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.002312,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.002212,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.376412,797,7282,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.08381504,848262,144
OBSERVER: review0.08351500,224262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.04021342,424262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.02674360,368262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0034410,4000
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.02664154,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.0002127,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.00141255,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004123,6080
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0037111,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.254411,987,4002,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:sitewards_b2bprofessional_product_list_collection_load_after0.0194271,2880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0089111,9760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.003012,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01253204,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0225396,9520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0137392,6880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.002333,7040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0076350,376524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,9360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0033318,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0001102,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00521087,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0003116,1280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.002011,6080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0081119,6080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.09521624,688524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0002145,2720
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/state.phtml0.001712,1120
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0081715,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0036351,664262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0030348,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02411116,1280
frontend/smartwave/default/template/socialicons/socialicons.phtml0.001518,2880
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data.phtml0.021111,319,5841,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/customer.phtml0.00321201,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001014,8560
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/quote.phtml0.010411,077,6801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_address_collection_load_before0.0001120,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00381283,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003158,5360