0item(s)

Nenhum produto no carrinho.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Cabos USB

Direção Descendente

   

Itens 1 para 12 de 56 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Direção Descendente

   

Itens 1 para 12 de 56 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29884416, emalloc: 29256928
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage5.9815100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017129,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291208,320524,288
config/load-modules0.341914,136262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03371163,064262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.061911,803,5921,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.008883142,2080
config/load-db0.4392141,896786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.02401605,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005442,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0015442,6160
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00311279,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00121139,7280
OBSERVER: mana_core0.21791092,419,4562,359,296
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131109,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004117,7040
OBSERVER: blog0.0005246,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003148,0640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0036138,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00341557,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003311,9760
mage::dispatch::routers_match5.0511100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.219214,134,2164,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00701172,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00661120,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0049132,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.004412,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0046229,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0035181,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.175112,765,4483,407,872
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0331145165,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02821967,440524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00041102,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0003193,2640
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00092119,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0006194,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0004138,4640
OBSERVER: log0.02221230,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002124,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0007181,0640
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.002612897,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0003136,2320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006120,472262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00146167,1040
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081138,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.006438109,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005382,4240
OBSERVER: sitewards_b2bprofessional0.1086336353,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Sitewards_B2BProfessional_Model_Observer0.0002132,9680
OBSERVER: uecommerce_findaddress_set_address0.0002141,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view4.8128100
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Category0.4446111235,2320
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Adapter_S30.4373170,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.010738122,5120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0084300132,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Type0.0003159,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00131276,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0028985,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__2.083311012,059,6403,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0009147,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0023151105,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002816926,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.947411012,768,456786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049620,1200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.58891101,413,072786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0008985,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.005514100,832262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012166,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003161,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002141,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.081116441,000262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.07021674,760524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002161,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.051816361,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0003141,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0014178,8160
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0006162,8080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.48941175,992262,144
layout/package_update: default0.4369188,480262,144
layout/db_update: default3.8716100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003126,6400
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren3.8689100
layout/db_update: STORE_default3.8670100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_moxdotcell3.8656100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_view0.008712,1360
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view3.8558100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0129131,4000
layout/db_update: MAP_popup3.8313100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup3.8287100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup3.8265100
layout/db_update: product_list3.8246100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered3.8229100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_773.8218100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out3.8206100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.009016080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0072136,4800
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0060110,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.175117,481,2087,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00141177,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.008112634,440262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.002412643,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00131266,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.017812590,2800
BLOCK: root0.0018176,7680
BLOCK: head0.00111159,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000718626,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00093342,2400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005171,6080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051540,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053154,2560
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071119,400262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006169,9520
BLOCK: header0.0006171,1120
BLOCK: top.links0.0006175,1680
BLOCK: store_language0.0005172,464262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151198,5760
BLOCK: welcome0.0010168,744262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006161,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0045170,9040
BLOCK: global_messages0.0011190,544262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071108,4960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004169,7760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003160,456262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0020251,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00928450,8160
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0010160,8880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061257,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019489,8480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003160,9440
BLOCK: top.search0.0010269,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00171150,848262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101182,880262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091123,5120
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071177,256262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005174,6320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005177,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061192,032262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006171,928262,144
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0004170,3040
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003161,9280
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004171,296262,144
BLOCK: 0.00112158,4160
BLOCK: googletagmanager_head0.00201254,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Config0.0001134,1040
BLOCK: googletagmanager_noscript0.0005177,168262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_data0.0005176,6080
BLOCK: googletagmanager_customer0.0005178,3760
BLOCK: googletagmanager_order0.0004180,384262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_quote0.00131168,5600
BLOCK: googletagmanager_product0.0005177,720262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_category0.0005177,0960
BLOCK: googletagmanager_search0.0006177,1280
BLOCK: googletagmanager_tag0.0005177,0560
BLOCK: googletagmanager_custom0.0004176,720262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_ecommerce0.0005177,6160
BLOCK: store_currency0.0005171,176262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00111227,9840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006282,408262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0006170,4400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006191,5680
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0045183,6160
BLOCK: category.products0.01681168,848262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0262135324,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002151,2080
BLOCK: product_list0.00411179,4240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00561243,968262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0060196,128262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006170,8160
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00931211,312262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.05101350,208262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00211267,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002127,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011213,6240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006171,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.205812,357,3122,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0018289,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0005135,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.01971158,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00253115,1600
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0028125,4560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00442681,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render3.4229100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01071057,6880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml3.393816,356,9526,553,600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07371524,376524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00713740,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.2266103444,3440
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.003610326,0080
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.002710331,7680
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.003510329,7040
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.003510329,3360
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_product_list_data0.1140103369,9280
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_data_layer0.029210331,8160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0048130,808262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005121,0720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,8800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml2.107211,631,9201,835,008
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00621169,376262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0021142,3280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00491263,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002137,7200
locale/currency0.00271785,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007147,8720
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006144,7680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.1035143,936262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.1018139,160262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.92591958,9201,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml1.0343133,7600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0190111,1920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.001812,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002313,4960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.001113,8240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.002412,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.955313,272,9283,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.10421581,208262,144
OBSERVER: review0.10391576,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.04911343,7680
OBSERVER: inventory0.038513420,160262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0011410,1360
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.084713153,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00124829,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.005948213,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.00194813,4000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004111,3440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.738912,320,1042,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:sitewards_b2bprofessional_product_list_collection_load_after0.0495278,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0197115,6480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.012714,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00521210,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002128400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0015122,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.034812257,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00041227,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003123,2160
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Product_Image0.00122416,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.06551297,6320
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.02091294,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0005127,0000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00511212,0560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02311287,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002121,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002121,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Calculation0.0005138,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0003138,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:tax_rate_data_fetch0.0002121,0480
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.01961249,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0003121,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0001142,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.009514110,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0005158,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0106119,6800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.12991538,344524,288
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/state.phtml0.001912,1280
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.024027,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0053351,5600
OBSERVER: weee0.0045348,5360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.06141116,1120
frontend/smartwave/default/template/socialicons/socialicons.phtml0.004718,2880
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data.phtml0.022711,319,4561,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/customer.phtml0.00321201,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001014,8480
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/quote.phtml0.010611,069,8001,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_address_collection_load_before0.0001120,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00331283,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003158,5360