0item(s)

Nenhum produto no carrinho.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Mini System

Direção Descendente

   

1 Produto(s)

Direção Descendente

   

1 Produto(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29622272, emalloc: 28836112
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage5.1920100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007129,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141208,352524,288
config/load-modules0.178314,136262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.02801163,064262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.089011,813,0001,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.006767634,7920
config/load-db0.3116142,448262,144
mage::app::init::stores0.00531649,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002121,0320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00241278,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00071139,072262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core0.2307882,454,8002,621,440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00121109,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003117,7040
OBSERVER: blog0.0051247,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0051148,6800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0048139,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00151226,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002201,4640
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.5086100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.497014,169,0404,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.03131184,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.02041131,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0057133,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001412,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018229,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0105182,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.202912,768,7442,883,584
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0499122150,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.18981983,208786,432
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.01111103,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0088193,6080
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00902122,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0042197,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0024138,8640
OBSERVER: log0.07591233,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0030125,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0118182,376262,144
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.013413099,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0072137,080262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0037121,1280
OBSERVER: persistent0.01636169,5680
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.002116,8640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00571141,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0042590,000262,144
OBSERVER: sitewards_b2bprofessional0.0843296336,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Sitewards_B2BProfessional_Model_Observer0.0035133,5840
OBSERVER: uecommerce_findaddress_set_address0.0028141,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.9496100
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Category0.7836111226,4720
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Adapter_S30.7701160,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.03385109,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0122245125,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00101166,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0007985,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.11659911,218,8563,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0056147,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001814198,5360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002315925,0320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.53249911,587,184786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00059720,3280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.3747991,380,8161,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0008985,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.007414101,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009166,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002161,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.054316392,136262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.05031637,5360
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002161,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.050216355,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0003141,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0108181,7760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.003518,0000
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0069165,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.20131176,792262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1759188,6080
layout/db_update: default2.5348100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,6400
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.001011,3680
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.5284100
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.5266100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_moxdotcell2.5253100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.5236100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0091131,5440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.5211100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.5181100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.5165100
layout/db_update: product_list2.5148100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered2.5136100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_152.5123100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.5106100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005916080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0502137,4560
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0343110,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.397917,531,5447,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00311178,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.010612834,8320
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.004412843,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091286,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.016612791,624262,144
BLOCK: root0.0062177,2240
BLOCK: head0.00581160,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000718626,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053342,4080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0026171,8720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00291541,2960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053154,2880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00481119,936262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0020170,2320
BLOCK: header0.0032171,4000
BLOCK: top.links0.0045175,600262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0034172,8560
BLOCK: top.menu0.001511,3200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01321200,392262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0024169,0320
BLOCK: top.container0.0032161,6000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0027170,9440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0400191,568262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00511109,1280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0031170,056262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0024160,7280
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0054252,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00093320,3200
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0025161,1760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00761258,976262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0129491,432262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0024161,3440
BLOCK: top.search0.0022269,8800
BLOCK: return_link0.00451151,6320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.01101186,280524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00601124,6720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00451177,9600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0027175,040262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0026177,5120
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00541192,856262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0022172,2160
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0020170,5840
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0025162,160262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0019171,6480
BLOCK: 0.00452159,128262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_head0.01821256,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Config0.0001134,1200
BLOCK: googletagmanager_noscript0.0021177,4080
BLOCK: googletagmanager_data0.0020176,9040
BLOCK: googletagmanager_customer0.0020178,672262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_order0.0023180,8640
BLOCK: googletagmanager_quote0.01061171,680262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_product0.0022178,0480
BLOCK: googletagmanager_category0.0022177,4320
BLOCK: googletagmanager_search0.0023177,408262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_tag0.0019177,3440
BLOCK: googletagmanager_custom0.0019176,9840
BLOCK: googletagmanager_ecommerce0.0021177,9120
BLOCK: store_currency0.0024171,4640
BLOCK: minicart0.00661229,000262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0024282,7600
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0020170,720262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0023191,8640
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0028183,6320
BLOCK: category.products0.01421169,368262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0238135324,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002151,3920
BLOCK: product_list0.00461179,856262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01641247,872262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0040196,9040
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0026171,1040
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00781211,088262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.02351354,656524,288
BLOCK: catalog.category0.02491271,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002127,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011214,0880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0030172,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.182312,398,0722,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0085290,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002145,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.01431160,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00263115,104262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0020125,4560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0085477,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.8739100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0060846,7840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.698415,690,3206,029,312
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.13031535,232524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00713743,8400
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.003712,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.085982353,288262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00278220,8720
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00508226,952262,144
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.00568224,9280
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00508224,5680
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_product_list_data0.034382277,5600
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_data_layer0.00688227,2080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0113132,2640
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0061121,8240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/sticky_header.phtml0.002612,7280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0056116,5280
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/head.phtml0.002913,0000
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/noscript.phtml0.003112,4160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.003612,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/custom_notice.phtml0.003012,4640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml1.083611,666,4002,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.002712,3280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.003614,6480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.01571173,1440
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0139143,416262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.003012,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.04251269,360524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0035138,1760
locale/currency0.0175487,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0096148,9760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0093145,8480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0856145,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.0799140,3200
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.50701979,576786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.3803133,1040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0078111,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.001912,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002113,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.002914,1440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.001912,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.297912,567,2882,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.07141485,960262,144
OBSERVER: review0.07121481,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.04151341,448262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.03192268,0000
OBSERVER: tax0.0038510,8560
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.01782154,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0008420,0160
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0027111,6080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.195111,830,4562,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:sitewards_b2bprofessional_product_list_collection_load_after0.0110269,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0081112,9360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002512,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01171114,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0223197,296262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0188192,544262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.002611,8720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0102142,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,9440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0016111,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0034452,6880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001911,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0077119,6800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.08151559,976524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0045451,8400
OBSERVER: weee0.0036449,5360
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/state.phtml0.001912,1280
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.004316,4640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03911118,808262,144
frontend/smartwave/moxdotcell/template/newsletter/home_side_subscribe.phtml0.002513,136262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/socialicons/socialicons.phtml0.005118,6960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.002511,8960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/uecommerce/extras.phtml0.002412,0480
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data.phtml0.167411,347,5761,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/customer.phtml0.01631204,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001114,8960
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/order.phtml0.002012,3680
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/quote.phtml0.125311,102,1521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.002417,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_address_collection_load_before0.0001120,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.06091292,416524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0068159,5840
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/product.phtml0.002412,1360
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/category.phtml0.002212,7040
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/search.phtml0.002211,8400
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/tag.phtml0.002611,8720
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/custom.phtml0.002711,9360
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/ecommerce.phtml0.001812,8800