0item(s)

Nenhum produto no carrinho.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Fone Bluetooth

Direção Descendente

   

Itens 1 para 12 de 14 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
Direção Descendente

   

Itens 1 para 12 de 14 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30408704, emalloc: 29645672
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.3970100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012129,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00211208,264524,288
config/load-modules0.235714,136262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03521163,064262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.033011,803,2321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.010283442,3760
config/load-db0.2653141,896786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.00711647,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005452,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006452,6400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261278,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00071139,0640
OBSERVER: mana_core0.17501132,447,9682,097,152
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131109,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003117,7040
OBSERVER: blog0.0006246,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003148,0640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026138,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00251557,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003311,9760
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.8326100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.252514,149,2724,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00311180,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00261128,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015132,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001212,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011229,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0410181,712262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.145712,766,0403,145,728
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0236150184,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.06111972,016524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00071102,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0005193,2480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00132121,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0009196,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0006138,4720
OBSERVER: log0.05431230,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002124,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0008181,0480
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.002613098,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0004136,2320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006120,4960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00136167,1520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071140,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.005538110,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005382,4240
OBSERVER: sitewards_b2bprofessional0.0690346294,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Sitewards_B2BProfessional_Model_Observer0.0002132,9680
OBSERVER: uecommerce_findaddress_set_address0.0002141,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.5747100
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Category0.4991111235,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Adapter_S30.4904170,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.008138122,536262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0062300132,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Type0.0004159,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00131276,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0008985,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__1.196011012,310,5443,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0015147,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0023154107,5440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002717226,8080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.634311012,966,640786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00059820,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.37761101,440,8721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0009985,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.038614100,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011166,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003161,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002141,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.065716442,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.09901672,9201,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0010161,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.051716365,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0003141,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0014180,6880
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0006164,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.15361176,000262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1301188,5120
layout/db_update: default2.8599100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003126,6400
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren2.8565100
layout/db_update: STORE_default2.8551100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_moxdotcell2.8539100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view2.8520100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0089131,4000
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.8499100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.8482100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.8463100
layout/db_update: product_list2.8441100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered2.8420100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_542.8401100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.8380100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006116080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0048136,5840
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0040110,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.213517,491,8087,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00101177,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.008712834,5200
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.002612843,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00111286,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.014712790,5120
BLOCK: root0.0009176,776262,144
BLOCK: head0.00041159,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000918626,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00063342,2400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,608262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00071540,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00073154,2640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061119,4000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004169,9520
BLOCK: header0.0034171,400262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0029175,4640
BLOCK: store_language0.0022172,8720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.01181199,928262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0023169,0320
BLOCK: top.container0.0005161,200262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004170,6160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0009190,6720
BLOCK: footer0.00481109,096262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005169,7760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004160,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0021251,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00228249,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0010160,896262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00491257,944262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0106490,6560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007160,9440
BLOCK: top.search0.0033270,1120
BLOCK: return_link0.00181150,848262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101182,9120
BLOCK: right.poll0.00641124,064262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081177,264262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007174,6320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004177,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091192,032262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006171,9280
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0006170,304262,144
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004161,9120
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0030171,6400
BLOCK: 0.00162158,432262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_head0.00121254,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Config0.0001134,1040
BLOCK: googletagmanager_noscript0.0005177,1520
BLOCK: googletagmanager_data0.0005176,632262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_customer0.0004178,3760
BLOCK: googletagmanager_order0.0005180,3840
BLOCK: googletagmanager_quote0.00121168,560262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_product0.0004177,7200
BLOCK: googletagmanager_category0.0004177,0960
BLOCK: googletagmanager_search0.0009177,152262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_tag0.0008177,0560
BLOCK: googletagmanager_custom0.0007176,6960
BLOCK: googletagmanager_ecommerce0.0007177,616262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0025171,4480
BLOCK: minicart0.00091228,000262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005282,4080
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004170,440262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0030191,8080
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0032183,6240
BLOCK: category.products0.01341168,968262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0266135324,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002151,2160
BLOCK: product_list0.00511179,664262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.01351244,560262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0053196,2000
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006170,8160
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00701211,000262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.02191350,816262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.02121270,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002127,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00021213,6240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008171,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.165012,384,8002,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0018289,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002135,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0002111,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00951158,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00243115,0960
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0026125,4720
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00402681,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.4485100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00731097,9760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.409916,593,5846,815,744
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.08321524,392524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00493743,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1968107379,768262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.003710727,0000
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.003410732,7600
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.003710730,6960
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.004110730,3280
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_product_list_data0.0829107372,352262,144
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_data_layer0.004610732,8080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007130,8320
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0432121,0720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005115,8800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.002312,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/custom_notice.phtml0.002112,4640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml1.506511,648,9201,835,008
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.002012,3280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.002614,6400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.01261172,352262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0181142,9840
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/linksblock.phtml0.007712,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.01171263,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002137,7200
locale/currency0.00401785,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009147,8400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007144,7360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.1800145,048262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.1747139,952262,144
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.68671970,576786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.001115,0400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.4993132,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0075111,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.001912,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.002013,5200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.001113,8240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.002412,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.639613,471,5923,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.08031632,712524,288
OBSERVER: review0.08011628,304524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.04431347,456262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.026513480,576262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0041410,4080
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.070013155,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00104829,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.004848213,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.00174813,4000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0040111,6160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.477212,467,8642,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:sitewards_b2bprofessional_product_list_collection_load_after0.0356281,9280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0099116,0480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.003615,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00101210,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002121,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0012122,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.023212317,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00041227,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002123,2160
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Product_Image0.00112416,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.05351297,6400
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.01261294,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0005127,0000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.003444,3680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00491212,0560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01631287,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002121,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002121,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Calculation0.0005138,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0003138,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,9120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.01661248,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0002121,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0001152,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.006615116,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0004168,6880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0068119,8400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.08911557,288262,144
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/state.phtml0.002012,1120
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.006139,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0046351,5520
OBSERVER: weee0.0039348,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.04451117,184262,144
frontend/smartwave/moxdotcell/template/newsletter/home_side_subscribe.phtml0.002813,0560
frontend/smartwave/default/template/socialicons/socialicons.phtml0.005918,6240
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data.phtml0.029711,327,5441,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/customer.phtml0.00241201,5120
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/quote.phtml0.014311,077,8801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_address_collection_load_before0.0001120,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00511283,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0004158,536262,144