0item(s)

Nenhum produto no carrinho.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Carregador Veicular

Direção Descendente

   

Itens 1 para 12 de 20 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
Direção Descendente

   

Itens 1 para 12 de 20 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30146560, emalloc: 29558512
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.0617100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016129,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00241208,344524,288
config/load-modules0.187314,136262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.02971163,064262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.033111,803,3921,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.008084342,8080
config/load-db0.2432141,896786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.00751647,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004482,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006482,8080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00631278,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00131139,0640
OBSERVER: mana_core0.05051102,468,9042,359,296
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331109,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0012117,7040
OBSERVER: blog0.0008246,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002148,0640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0045138,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite0.001211,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00241557,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002311,9760
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.5511100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.149914,149,4324,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00551180,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Layout_Update0.00401128,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0025132,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001712,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022229,6400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001211,4640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0031181,712262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.120312,766,4003,145,728
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0204150184,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01731971,872524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00071102,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0004193,2480
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00142121,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.0010196,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0007138,4640
OBSERVER: log0.00881230,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004124,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.0008181,0720
OBSERVER: litemage_esi0.002313398,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Litespeed_Litemage_Model_Observer_Esi0.0003136,2320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006120,4960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00156167,1680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111140,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.004238110,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0003382,4240
OBSERVER: sitewards_b2bprofessional0.0474343287,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Sitewards_B2BProfessional_Model_Observer0.0003132,9680
OBSERVER: uecommerce_findaddress_set_address0.0002141,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.4000100
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Category0.4401111235,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Adapter_S30.4327170,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.006738122,520262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0057300132,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Type0.0003159,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00121276,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0008985,1920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.981711012,076,0083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0010147,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0021156108,920262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002117427,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.532011012,722,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000610121,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.30601101,422,8241,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0009985,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.004714100,8240
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009166,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002161,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001141,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.048716441,544262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.05001671,968262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002161,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.029916363,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0002141,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010180,712262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0005164,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.14671176,008262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1162188,5120
layout/db_update: default1.7940100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003126,6400
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.7914100
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.7903100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_moxdotcell1.7889100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.7875100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0179131,4000
layout/package_update: MAP_popup0.001711,6400
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.7836100
layout/package_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.001112,2240
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.7766100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.7733100
layout/db_update: product_list1.7710100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.7690100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_311.7674100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.7655100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.007016080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0051136,5760
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0043110,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.081117,477,4487,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00121177,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006913134,680262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.002013143,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081317,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.011713090,6560
BLOCK: root0.0013176,776262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051159,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000918626,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00063342,2400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008171,608262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051540,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043154,2640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051119,4000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003169,9520
BLOCK: header0.0004171,112262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004175,1680
BLOCK: store_language0.0004172,4640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091198,584262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003168,7440
BLOCK: top.container0.0004161,2000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004170,616262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007190,6320
BLOCK: footer0.00051108,5280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004169,776262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003160,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017251,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00188752,6080
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004160,8880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071257,296262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021489,8240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005160,944262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0005269,5520
BLOCK: return_link0.00081150,8480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161182,896262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071123,512262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071177,2480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005174,632262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004177,2000
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071192,040262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003171,9280
BLOCK: litemage.jsvar0.0004170,3040
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0003161,936262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003171,3280
BLOCK: 0.00142158,424262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_head0.00201254,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Config0.0001134,1040
BLOCK: googletagmanager_noscript0.0006177,1520
BLOCK: googletagmanager_data0.0006176,6080
BLOCK: googletagmanager_customer0.0007178,376262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_order0.0005180,3840
BLOCK: googletagmanager_quote0.00131168,560262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_product0.0006177,7200
BLOCK: googletagmanager_category0.0006177,0960
BLOCK: googletagmanager_search0.0007177,112262,144
BLOCK: googletagmanager_tag0.0006177,0560
BLOCK: googletagmanager_custom0.0004176,6960
BLOCK: googletagmanager_ecommerce0.0004177,6160
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004171,1760
BLOCK: minicart0.00071227,992262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0008282,408262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005170,4400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005191,5680
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0008183,3360
BLOCK: category.products0.00751168,464262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0234135324,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002151,2080
BLOCK: product_list0.00071179,072262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00411243,984262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004195,8800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004170,8000
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00071210,056262,144
BLOCK: mana.catalog.leftnav0.00351349,160262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00181267,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002127,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00011213,6240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004171,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.038812,406,1922,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0014289,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002135,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0002111,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00091157,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00253115,0800
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002125,1520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00132680,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.6325100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00611067,7360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.608316,498,9366,815,744
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03301524,528524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00383743,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.1090104378,552262,144
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.002810426,2560
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.002410432,0160
OBSERVER: pagseguro0.003310429,9520
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.002510429,6000
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_product_list_data0.0547104370,472262,144
OBSERVER: googletagmanager_data_layer0.003810432,0640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005130,8320
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006121,0720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004115,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type3.phtml0.999511,623,5762,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00731171,680262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0033142,3280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00441263,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002137,7200
locale/currency0.00241986,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005147,840262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004144,736262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0688143,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.0669139,1760
frontend/smartwave/default/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.46981947,4241,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.4235134,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0017110,3520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.471913,352,6243,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.05971581,312524,288
OBSERVER: review0.05941576,880524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02721345,6080
OBSERVER: inventory0.022013478,832262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0006410,1120
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.054413155,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00074829,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.003648213,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.00134813,4000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004111,2320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.358412,399,5602,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:sitewards_b2bprofessional_product_list_collection_load_after0.0220276,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0090116,872262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.003114,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00091210,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002121,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0012122,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.021312315,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00041227,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002123,2160
CORE::create_object_of::MagicToolbox_Sirv_Model_Product_Image0.00082416,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.04141297,648262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00991294,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0003127,0000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00541212,0560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01271286,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002121,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002121,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Calculation0.0002138,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0002138,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001217,9200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.01151252,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0001121,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0001183,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.004718133,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.00031910,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0042119,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04781606,376524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Model_Item0.0002155,6240
frontend/base/default/template/mana/filters/items/list.phtml0.0066714,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0008351,0560
OBSERVER: weee0.0003348,0960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02501116,0960
frontend/smartwave/default/template/socialicons/socialicons.phtml0.001918,2880
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data.phtml0.017711,327,5041,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/customer.phtml0.00221201,4320
frontend/base/default/template/googletagmanager/data/quote.phtml0.008811,077,3121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_address_collection_load_before0.0001120,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00281283,504524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003158,5360